Dividends
Trailing twelve-month yield rankings, the calendar of what is already announced, and the radar of who usually pays in the coming months — all from B3's public distributions registry, nothing projected.
Top yields — stocks
| Ticker | Price | Dividend yield (12m) |
|---|---|---|
| ALLD3 | 6.22 | 37.3% |
| HBRE3 | 3.38 | 34.5% |
| RIAA3 | 10.77 | 30.8% |
| GRND3 | 4.70 | 27.0% |
| LOGG3 | 31.33 | 21.9% |
| VULC3 | 16.52 | 19.5% |
| LAVV3 | 16.10 | 15.1% |
| JSLG3 | 12.84 | 14.9% |
| EVEN3 | 6.21 | 14.8% |
| DIRR3 | 12.30 | 12.6% |
| CURY3 | 34.52 | 12.5% |
| BRAP3 | 18.55 | 11.6% |
| MELK3 | 3.63 | 11.5% |
| BRAP4 | 20.62 | 11.4% |
| BBSE3 | 40.82 | 11.2% |
| RECV3 | 12.22 | 11.2% |
| ALPA4 | 16.67 | 10.8% |
| UNIP6 | 61.18 | 10.6% |
| SYNE3 | 4.09 | 10.3% |
| SHUL4 | 5.29 | 10.0% |
Top yields — REITs
| Ticker | Price | Dividend yield (12m) |
|---|---|---|
| TRXB11 | 188.91 | 18.3% |
| TGAR11 | 52.87 | 17.8% |
| TRXF11 | 71.90 | 16.4% |
| HABT11 | 70.39 | 16.2% |
| RZAK11 | 80.82 | 16.0% |
| VGIR11 | 9.84 | 15.4% |
| VCJR11 | 74.80 | 15.2% |
| MCRE11 | 8.69 | 15.0% |
| SNEL11 | 8.03 | 14.9% |
| CPLG11 | 11.10 | 14.6% |
| RZLC11 | 1,003.88 | 14.6% |
| KNUQ11 | 102.95 | 14.1% |
| VGHF11 | 5.81 | 13.9% |
| RECR11 | 77.25 | 13.9% |
| RBRY11 | 87.65 | 13.8% |
| RBRX11 | 7.92 | 13.6% |
| CPTS11 | 7.93 | 13.6% |
| IRIM11 | 68.30 | 13.6% |
| VGIP11 | 77.51 | 13.4% |
| VRTA11 | 77.00 | 13.3% |
Calendar — announced with future dates
| Date | Ticker | Type | Event | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-13 | AVUR11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.2200 |
| 2026-10-13 | AVUR11 | AMORTIZACAO RF | payment | 1.8000 |
| 2026-10-13 | CRFF11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.6500 |
| 2026-10-13 | CXRI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.6500 |
| 2026-10-13 | GRUL11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0800 |
| 2026-10-13 | ICRI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.0000 |
| 2026-10-13 | ITRI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.8000 |
| 2026-10-13 | JPPA11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.2000 |
| 2026-10-13 | KNHF11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.0000 |
| 2026-10-13 | KNUQ11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.1500 |
| 2026-10-13 | MCLO11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0700 |
| 2026-10-13 | OUJP11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.2000 |
| 2026-10-13 | RTEL16 | AMORTIZACAO RF | payment | 0.3300 |
| 2026-10-13 | RTEL16 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0900 |
| 2026-10-13 | RZLC11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 11.6751 |
| 2026-10-13 | SMRE11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.0005 |
| 2026-10-13 | TMPS11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.7000 |
| 2026-10-14 | ALMI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 6.6098 |
| 2026-10-14 | HUSI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 10.7686 |
| 2026-10-14 | KCRE11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0700 |
| 2026-10-14 | KNCR11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.1300 |
| 2026-10-14 | KNHY11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.7000 |
| 2026-10-14 | KNIP11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.6000 |
| 2026-10-14 | KNSC11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0800 |
| 2026-10-14 | RPRI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.6500 |
| 2026-10-14 | RRES11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.1700 |
| 2026-10-14 | URHF11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.9700 |
| 2026-10-14 | VCJR11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.7500 |
| 2026-10-14 | ZAVC11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.1300 |
| 2026-10-14 | ZAVI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.1200 |
| 2026-10-15 | ARXD11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0900 |
| 2026-10-15 | ATSA11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.2000 |
| 2026-10-15 | AZPL11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0750 |
| 2026-10-15 | BBFO11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.9500 |
| 2026-10-15 | BBIG11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0300 |
| 2026-10-15 | BBRC11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 1.0500 |
| 2026-10-15 | BCRI11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.7400 |
| 2026-10-15 | BIME11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.0600 |
| 2026-10-15 | BLMG11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.3900 |
| 2026-10-15 | BLMO11 | RENDIMENTO | payment | 0.3500 |
Only what the company or fund has announced: record and payment dates registered at B3. An empty calendar is not a prediction of no payment — it is the absence of an announcement.
Stock radar — habitual payers in the coming months
Measured habit, not promise: frequency counts in how many of the years on record the company set a record date in that month (3-year minimum). Same design as the filing-date estimate.
REIT radar — monthly consistency
| Ticker | Consecutive months | Dividend yield (12m) | Typical day |
|---|---|---|---|
| JSRE11 | 118 (to 2026-07) | 8.3% | ~15 |
| RBVA11 | 117 (to 2026-07) | 12.1% | ~15 |
| VRTA11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 13.3% | ~15 |
| KNCR11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 13.2% | ~13 |
| HGCR11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 12.0% | ~15 |
| KNIP11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 10.7% | ~13 |
| HGBS11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 10.2% | ~15 |
| HGRE11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 9.1% | ~15 |
| HGLG11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 8.5% | ~15 |
| KNRI11 | 115 (to 2026-07) | 8.0% | ~15 |
| CPTS11 | 101 (to 2026-07) | 13.6% | ~20 |
| HFOF11 | 101 (to 2026-07) | 10.7% | ~15 |
| HGRU11 | 99 (to 2026-07) | 9.4% | ~15 |
| KNHY11 | 95 (to 2026-07) | 12.6% | ~13 |
| KFOF11 | 94 (to 2026-07) | 11.6% | ~15 |
| RECR11 | 91 (to 2026-07) | 13.9% | ~15 |
| MXRF11 | 87 (to 2026-07) | 12.7% | ~15 |
| VILG11 | 86 (to 2026-07) | 9.4% | ~15 |
| HSML11 | 84 (to 2026-07) | 9.2% | ~7 |
| TGAR11 | 82 (to 2026-07) | 17.8% | ~15 |
| XPCI11 | 81 (to 2026-07) | 12.8% | ~15 |
| BTLG11 | 81 (to 2026-07) | 9.2% | ~25 |
| FATN11 | 78 (to 2026-07) | 11.0% | ~15 |
| XPLG11 | 78 (to 2026-07) | 9.6% | ~15 |
| AIEC11 | 70 (to 2026-07) | 6.0% | ~9 |
| KNSC11 | 69 (to 2026-07) | 12.3% | ~13 |
| HSLG11 | 68 (to 2026-07) | 10.0% | ~15 |
| RZTR11 | 67 (to 2026-07) | 13.2% | ~7 |
| VGHF11 | 59 (to 2026-07) | 13.9% | ~7 |
| JSAF11 | 57 (to 2026-07) | 12.6% | ~15 |
| VISC11 | 51 (to 2026-07) | 8.8% | ~15 |
| RZAG11 | 43 (to 2025-05) | — | — |
| KNHF11 | 41 (to 2026-07) | 12.4% | ~12 |
| KORE11 | 31 (to 2026-07) | 12.7% | ~15 |
| TEPP11 | 26 (to 2026-07) | — | ~15 |
| BRCR11 | 23 (to 2026-07) | 11.0% | ~15 |
| ALZR11 | 23 (to 2026-07) | 9.6% | ~25 |
| PVBI11 | 23 (to 2026-07) | 6.9% | ~7 |
| TRXB11 | 18 (to 2026-07) | 18.3% | ~15 |
| HABT11 | 11 (to 2026-07) | 16.2% | ~12 |
For funds that pay every month, the informative habit is not the month — it is consistency. The streak counts how many consecutive months the fund has declared income in its CVM monthly report, no gaps, up to its latest reference month; the typical day is the median of payments registered at B3. Measured habit, not promise.