LOGG3
ONconsolidatedLOG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES E PARTICIPAÇÕES
CNPJ 09041168000110
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-18 | 0.159436 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-06-01 | 2026-06-11 | 2.859947 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-05-04 | 2026-05-13 | 0.364167 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-15 | 2025-12-18 | 3.187604 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-10-29 | 2025-11-10 | 0.303718 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-08-04 | 2025-08-08 | 0.237390 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-29 | 2025-05-05 | 0.235626 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-12-05 | 2024-12-10 | 1.717672 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-02-06 | 2024-02-09 | 0.697624 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-02-08 | 2023-02-13 | 0.917768 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-02-08 | 2022-02-14 | 0.866636 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-03-01 | 2021-03-05 | 0.325428 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 248.76m | 363.49m | 97.2% | 146.1% | 10.0% | 5.4% | 0.04 | 24.20 | 5.94 | 16.4% |
| 2024 | 219.74m | 344.38m | 97.6% | 156.7% | 9.6% | 5.1% | 0.03 | 18.01 | 4.98 | 13.4% |
| 2023 | 220.16m | 194.96m | 98.2% | 88.6% | 5.2% | 3.1% | 0.04 | 22.80 | 11.84 | 4.0% |
| 2022 | 217.23m | 400.70m | 98.6% | 184.5% | 10.9% | 6.5% | 0.04 | 16.12 | 4.20 | 5.4% |
| 2021 | 149.37m | 383.24m | 98.6% | 256.6% | 11.5% | 7.4% | 0.03 | 25.29 | 6.98 | 1.3% |
| 2020 | 141.54m | 142.57m | 98.8% | 100.7% | 4.6% | 3.4% | 0.03 | 34.21 | 24.85 | 0.6% |
| 2019 | 128.03m | 93.34m | 98.3% | 72.9% | 3.2% | 2.3% | 0.03 | 32.46 | 28.19 | 0.4% |
| 2018 | 104.83m | 47.09m | 100.0% | 44.9% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 0.03 | 18.02 | 28.65 | — |
| 2017 | 99.49m | 37.41m | 100.0% | 37.6% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 96.77m | 35.66m | 100.0% | 36.8% | 2.0% | 1.2% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 92.91m | 17.19m | 100.0% | 18.5% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.04 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 67.97m | 272.25m | 100.0% | 400.6% | 18.7% | 10.4% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 89.26m | 30.92m | 56.5% | 34.6% | 4.2% | 1.9% | 0.05 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 27.66m | 8.59m | 76.0% | 31.1% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 65.96m | 78.38m | 58.72m | 89.0% |
| Q1 26 | 66.08m | 183.67m | 134.03m | 202.8% |
| Q4 25 | 65.22m | 146.68m | 78.68m | 120.6% |
| Q3 25 | 66.74m | 191.20m | 111.38m | 166.9% |
| Q2 25 | 61.47m | 138.58m | 87.06m | 141.6% |
| Q1 25 | 55.33m | 119.03m | 86.37m | 156.1% |
| Q4 24 | 55.92m | 140.99m | 100.08m | 179.0% |
| Q3 24 | 56.58m | 134.56m | 97.11m | 171.6% |
| Q2 24 | 53.40m | 139.53m | 91.89m | 172.1% |
| Q1 24 | 53.84m | 72.86m | 55.30m | 102.7% |
| Q4 23 | 47.61m | 62.30m | 73.28m | 153.9% |
| Q3 23 | 48.11m | 75.95m | 48.59m | 101.0% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 6.81bn | 3.55bn | 1.92 | 1.25 |
| Q1 26 | 6.87bn | 3.77bn | 1.82 | 0.82 |
| Q4 25 | 6.69bn | 3.63bn | 1.84 | 1.03 |
| Q3 25 | 7.16bn | 3.85bn | 1.86 | 1.32 |
| Q2 25 | 7.17bn | 3.76bn | 1.91 | 1.70 |
| Q1 25 | 6.74bn | 3.69bn | 1.82 | 1.18 |
| Q4 24 | 6.77bn | 3.61bn | 1.88 | 1.45 |
| Q3 24 | 6.69bn | 3.73bn | 1.79 | 1.45 |
| Q2 24 | 6.53bn | 3.79bn | 1.72 | 1.91 |
| Q1 24 | 6.33bn | 3.77bn | 1.68 | 1.67 |
| Q4 23 | 6.25bn | 3.73bn | 1.68 | 1.77 |
| Q3 23 | 6.07bn | 3.69bn | 1.64 | 2.52 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-04 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-10-29 | 29 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-04-29 | 29 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-10-30 | 30 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-01 | 32 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-04-24 | 24 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-10-31 | 31 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-04-26 | 26 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-10-26 | 26 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.