ALOS3
ONconsolidatedALLOS S.A.
CNPJ 05878397000132
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-22 | 0.291919 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-06-17 | 2026-08-21 | 0.291918 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-06-17 | 2026-07-23 | 0.291941 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-22 | 0.291938 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-03-24 | 2026-05-19 | 0.291938 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-03-24 | 2026-04-22 | 0.291938 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-03-24 | 2026-03-27 | 0.292480 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-16 | 2026-02-19 | 0.292480 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-16 | 2026-01-21 | 0.292480 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-16 | 2025-12-19 | 0.292479 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-12 | 2025-11-18 | 0.192315 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-09-15 | 2025-11-18 | 0.102167 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2.86bn | 945.29m | 73.9% | 33.1% | 6.8% | 3.6% | 0.11 | 28.37 | 17.21 | 5.6% |
| 2024 | 2.74bn | 811.98m | 73.8% | 29.6% | 5.7% | 3.0% | 0.10 | 18.11 | 14.06 | 5.3% |
| 2023 | 2.71bn | 3.49bn | 69.5% | 128.8% | 23.1% | 12.6% | 0.10 | 26.55 | 4.39 | 1.0% |
| 2022 | 1.11bn | 222.14m | 72.1% | 20.0% | 2.8% | 1.8% | 0.09 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 937.68m | 318.41m | 67.9% | 34.0% | 4.1% | 2.9% | 0.08 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 797.59m | 202.47m | 66.2% | 25.4% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 743.19m | 56.63m | 73.1% | 7.6% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 374.11m | 362.84m | 79.0% | 97.0% | 9.3% | 6.6% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 354.86m | 252.25m | 76.6% | 71.1% | 7.0% | 4.7% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 342.29m | 247.78m | 75.4% | 72.4% | 7.2% | 5.0% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 331.18m | 204.04m | 75.9% | 61.6% | 6.2% | 4.2% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 318.72m | 274.77m | 76.3% | 86.2% | 8.7% | 5.8% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 275.75m | 368.50m | 78.7% | 133.6% | 12.4% | 8.1% | 0.06 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 256.85m | 309.80m | 83.2% | 120.6% | 11.6% | 7.6% | 0.06 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 219.19m | 364.31m | 83.2% | 166.2% | 15.0% | 11.1% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 185.01m | 212.76m | 81.2% | 115.0% | 12.7% | 9.1% | 0.08 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 721.00m | 348.56m | 325.86m | 45.2% |
| Q1 26 | 663.70m | 416.45m | 266.95m | 40.2% |
| Q4 25 | 833.06m | 400.32m | 281.33m | 33.8% |
| Q3 25 | 678.32m | 345.76m | 155.92m | 23.0% |
| Q2 25 | 697.30m | 345.60m | 229.94m | 33.0% |
| Q1 25 | 649.84m | 447.68m | 278.10m | 42.8% |
| Q4 24 | 796.45m | 448.41m | 201.14m | 25.3% |
| Q3 24 | 657.38m | 313.40m | 135.07m | 20.5% |
| Q2 24 | 641.66m | 411.83m | 348.40m | 54.3% |
| Q1 24 | 644.36m | 279.47m | 127.37m | 19.8% |
| Q4 23 | 787.64m | 182.59m | 263.75m | 33.5% |
| Q3 23 | 653.04m | 217.64m | 51.65m | 7.9% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 25.71bn | 12.95bn | 1.99 | 3.56 |
| Q1 26 | 24.86bn | 13.05bn | 1.91 | 2.81 |
| Q4 25 | 26.01bn | 13.90bn | 1.87 | 2.58 |
| Q3 25 | 26.34bn | 14.17bn | 1.86 | 3.06 |
| Q2 25 | 26.43bn | 14.21bn | 1.86 | 2.91 |
| Q1 25 | 26.59bn | 14.20bn | 1.87 | 2.87 |
| Q4 24 | 27.29bn | 14.13bn | 1.93 | 1.89 |
| Q3 24 | 29.62bn | 14.71bn | 2.01 | 2.23 |
| Q2 24 | 27.50bn | 14.89bn | 1.85 | 2.06 |
| Q1 24 | 27.28bn | 15.01bn | 1.82 | 1.29 |
| Q4 23 | 27.66bn | 15.10bn | 1.83 | 1.79 |
| Q3 23 | 27.98bn | 15.85bn | 1.77 | 1.58 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-10 | 69 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-17 | 76 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-20 | 80 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-23 | 82 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.