HBRE3
ONconsolidatedHBR Realty Empreendimentos Imobiliários S.A.
CNPJ 14785152000151
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-30 | 2025-12-30 | 0.874071 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-30 | 2025-12-30 | 0.291357 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 532.61m | 96.82m | 39.3% | 18.2% | 3.6% | 1.9% | 0.10 | 4.61 | 4.91 | 25.3% |
| 2024 | 162.98m | 135.52m | 79.8% | 83.2% | 4.6% | 2.7% | 0.03 | 2.98 | 2.27 | — |
| 2023 | 153.38m | 267.22m | 81.0% | 174.2% | 9.8% | 5.7% | 0.03 | 6.07 | 4.75 | — |
| 2022 | 140.87m | 120.48m | 84.2% | 85.5% | 4.9% | 2.8% | 0.03 | 4.51 | 7.38 | — |
| 2021 | 87.90m | 180.48m | 84.0% | 205.3% | 7.7% | 4.8% | 0.02 | 8.80 | 5.81 | — |
| 2020 | 77.33m | -27.40m | 84.5% | -35.4% | -2.0% | -1.1% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 67.95m | 278.50m | 88.9% | 409.9% | 20.1% | 11.8% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 68.62m | 34.90m | -22.10m | -32.2% |
| Q1 26 | 64.81m | 29.90m | -22.02m | -34.0% |
| Q4 25 | 359.84m | 282.36m | 182.89m | 50.8% |
| Q3 25 | 63.16m | 20.77m | -28.62m | -45.3% |
| Q2 25 | 64.00m | 20.83m | -30.13m | -47.1% |
| Q1 25 | 45.61m | 13.71m | -27.32m | -59.9% |
| Q4 24 | 43.98m | 226.18m | 177.79m | 404.3% |
| Q3 24 | 41.54m | 21.52m | -13.85m | -33.3% |
| Q2 24 | 39.77m | 16.59m | -15.37m | -38.6% |
| Q1 24 | 37.69m | 17.64m | -13.05m | -34.6% |
| Q4 23 | 39.04m | 359.71m | 274.18m | 702.4% |
| Q3 23 | 38.37m | 18.57m | -4.25m | -11.1% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 4.87bn | 2.62bn | 1.86 | 0.81 |
| Q1 26 | 4.89bn | 2.64bn | 1.85 | 0.72 |
| Q4 25 | 5.09bn | 2.72bn | 1.87 | 1.78 |
| Q3 25 | 5.00bn | 2.77bn | 1.81 | 1.57 |
| Q2 25 | 5.20bn | 2.92bn | 1.78 | 1.87 |
| Q1 25 | 5.13bn | 2.93bn | 1.75 | 1.57 |
| Q4 24 | 5.09bn | 2.95bn | 1.73 | 1.64 |
| Q3 24 | 4.83bn | 2.74bn | 1.76 | 1.51 |
| Q2 24 | 4.83bn | 2.74bn | 1.76 | 1.88 |
| Q1 24 | 4.82bn | 2.75bn | 1.75 | 1.85 |
| Q4 23 | 4.69bn | 2.73bn | 1.72 | 1.65 |
| Q3 23 | 4.31bn | 2.51bn | 1.72 | 1.02 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-05 | 64 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-11 | 70 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-29 | 60 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-04 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-21 | 80 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.