ALLD3
ONconsolidatedALLIED TECNOLOGIA S.A.
CNPJ 20247322000147
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-15 | 2026-01-30 | 0.420822 |
| REST CAP DIN | 2025-09-12 | 2025-11-14 | 1.898167 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-08-12 | 2025-08-15 | 0.737651 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-11-07 | 2024-12-06 | 1.297059 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-03-21 | 2024-04-15 | 1.069763 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-14 | 2023-12-19 | 0.482726 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-14 | 2023-12-19 | 0.482726 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2022-12-21 | 2022-12-27 | 0.353999 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 0.570983 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2021-12-13 | 2021-12-16 | 0.297310 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-15 | 0.028555 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-15 | 0.097948 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5.50bn | 332.71m | 11.5% | 6.0% | 21.4% | 9.9% | 1.63 | 8.16 | 2.32 | 32.3% |
| 2024 | 5.52bn | 145.53m | 11.9% | 2.6% | 9.2% | 4.2% | 1.59 | 6.85 | 4.43 | 34.6% |
| 2023 | 5.85bn | 122.44m | 11.6% | 2.1% | 7.7% | 3.6% | 1.72 | 7.50 | 5.71 | 12.9% |
| 2022 | 5.13bn | 76.15m | 15.1% | 1.5% | 5.1% | 2.1% | 1.39 | 5.97 | 7.31 | 15.5% |
| 2021 | 5.74bn | 288.23m | 14.1% | 5.0% | 19.1% | 6.4% | 1.27 | 17.00 | 5.50 | 4.5% |
| 2020 | 4.72bn | 167.65m | 15.6% | 3.6% | 14.8% | 4.5% | 1.27 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 3.71bn | 100.63m | 15.8% | 2.7% | 10.4% | 3.2% | 1.17 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.46bn | 63.59m | 36.59m | 2.5% |
| Q1 26 | 1.16bn | 48.07m | 24.69m | 2.1% |
| Q4 25 | 1.50bn | 44.17m | 39.19m | 2.6% |
| Q3 25 | 1.41bn | 380.54m | 262.60m | 18.6% |
| Q2 25 | 1.39bn | 41.46m | 15.86m | 1.1% |
| Q1 25 | 1.20bn | 37.61m | 15.06m | 1.3% |
| Q4 24 | 1.39bn | 41.21m | 59.69m | 4.3% |
| Q3 24 | 1.40bn | 55.45m | 20.93m | 1.5% |
| Q2 24 | 1.31bn | 46.98m | 14.77m | 1.1% |
| Q1 24 | 1.42bn | 45.20m | 50.14m | 3.5% |
| Q4 23 | 1.43bn | 73.83m | 69.75m | 4.9% |
| Q3 23 | 1.52bn | 41.26m | 19.52m | 1.3% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 3.55bn | 1.57bn | 2.25 | 1.66 |
| Q1 26 | 3.39bn | 1.54bn | 2.21 | 1.74 |
| Q4 25 | 3.37bn | 1.55bn | 2.17 | 1.80 |
| Q3 25 | 3.78bn | 1.69bn | 2.23 | 1.81 |
| Q2 25 | 3.34bn | 1.50bn | 2.23 | 1.76 |
| Q1 25 | 3.43bn | 1.60bn | 2.14 | 1.86 |
| Q4 24 | 3.48bn | 1.59bn | 2.19 | 1.83 |
| Q3 24 | 3.43bn | 1.53bn | 2.25 | 1.76 |
| Q2 24 | 3.64bn | 1.60bn | 2.27 | 1.78 |
| Q1 24 | 3.47bn | 1.58bn | 2.19 | 1.89 |
| Q4 23 | 3.40bn | 1.60bn | 2.12 | 2.02 |
| Q3 23 | 3.46bn | 1.55bn | 2.23 | 1.73 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-25 | 84 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-13 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-26 | 85 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-21 | 81 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-21 | 80 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.