VILG11
LogísticaVINCI LOGISTICA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIARIO
Last close
R$ 101.49
2026-10-09
Over the window
+16.47%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
104.89 / 86.19
intraday · 249 sessions
Avg. volume
3.55m
21-session average
104.40close87.14
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
+14.48%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -0.35%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-5.22%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -24.88%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
-3.90%
nominal from 2021-09 · real -32.44%, to 2026-09
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 109.32
Price / Book
0.93
Monthly yield
0.75%
Net assets
1.64bn
Unitholders
149,265
Monthly return
0.7%
Dividend yield (12m)
9.4%
R$ 9.5400 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 0.8200
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| setembro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-15 | 0.8200 |
| agosto/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-15 | 0.8200 |
| julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-14 | 0.8200 |
| junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-14 | 0.8200 |
| maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-15 | 0.8200 |
| abril/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-15 | 0.8200 |
| março/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-15 | 0.8200 |
| fevereiro/2024 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-13 | 0.8200 |
| janeiro/2024 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-13 | 0.8000 |
| dezembro/2024 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-15 | 0.7400 |
| novembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-12 | 0.7200 |
| outubro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-14 | 0.7200 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 109.32 | 0.75% | 1.64bn | 149,265 |
| 2026-06 | 109.32 | 0.73% | 1.64bn | 149,719 |
| 2026-05 | 111.81 | 0.73% | 1.68bn | 149,369 |
| 2026-04 | 112.24 | 0.73% | 1.68bn | 148,650 |
| 2026-03 | 112.44 | 0.72% | 1.69bn | 148,166 |
| 2026-02 | 113.19 | 0.21% | 1.70bn | 146,610 |
| 2026-01 | 113.11 | 0.71% | 1.70bn | 143,586 |
| 2025-12 | 113.28 | 0.66% | 1.70bn | 142,566 |
| 2025-11 | 112.81 | 0.64% | 1.69bn | 143,008 |
| 2025-10 | 113.43 | 0.64% | 1.70bn | 142,747 |
| 2025-09 | 112.59 | 0.64% | 1.69bn | 143,121 |
| 2025-08 | 112.61 | 0.64% | 1.69bn | 143,603 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).