HGCR11
OutrosPÁTRIA RECEBÍVEIS IMOBILIÁRIOS - FII
Last close
R$ 97.63
2026-10-09
Over the window
+3.53%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
99.99 / 87.75
intraday · 249 sessions
Avg. volume
3.48m
21-session average
99.68close88.49
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
+2.44%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -4.83%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-9.89%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -23.78%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
-8.84%
nominal from 2021-09 · real -31.59%, to 2026-09
Return 10 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 97.40
Price / Book
1.00
Monthly yield
1.03%
Net assets
1.50bn
Unitholders
104,326
Monthly return
1.0%
Dividend yield (12m)
12.0%
R$ 11.7000 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 1.0000
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SETEMBRO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-15 | 1.0000 |
| AGOSTO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-15 | 1.0000 |
| Julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-14 | 1.0000 |
| Junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-14 | 0.9500 |
| Maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-15 | 0.9500 |
| ABRIL/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-15 | 0.9500 |
| MARÇO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-15 | 0.9500 |
| FEVEREIRO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-13 | 0.9500 |
| JANEIRO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-13 | 0.9500 |
| DEZEMBRO/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-15 | 1.0000 |
| NOVEMBRO/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-12 | 1.0000 |
| OUTUBRO/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-14 | 1.0000 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 97.40 | 1.03% | 1.50bn | 104,326 |
| 2026-06 | 97.47 | 0.97% | 1.50bn | 104,265 |
| 2026-05 | 98.47 | 0.96% | 1.52bn | 103,812 |
| 2026-04 | 98.67 | 0.96% | 1.52bn | 103,812 |
| 2026-03 | 98.65 | 0.95% | 1.52bn | 103,614 |
| 2026-02 | 99.58 | 0.97% | 1.54bn | 103,557 |
| 2026-01 | 98.43 | 0.97% | 1.52bn | 103,592 |
| 2025-12 | 98.40 | 1.02% | 1.52bn | 100,257 |
| 2025-11 | 97.90 | 1.03% | 1.51bn | 99,834 |
| 2025-10 | 96.93 | 1.03% | 1.49bn | 99,740 |
| 2025-09 | 96.91 | 1.09% | 1.49bn | 100,374 |
| 2025-08 | 96.75 | 1.09% | 1.49bn | 100,378 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).