GRUL11
LogísticaICATU VAN GRU LOG FII
Last close
R$ 8.28
2026-10-09
Over the window
0.00%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
9.32 / 7.79
intraday · 249 sessions
Avg. volume
282.8k
21-session average
9.30close7.99
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
+0.98%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -5.43%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
—
no history covering the window
Return 5 years
—
no history covering the window
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 9.69
Price / Book
0.85
Monthly yield
0.82%
Net assets
239.33m
Unitholders
5,133
Monthly return
0.7%
Dividend yield (12m)
11.6%
R$ 0.9600 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 0.0800
Payment: 2026-10-13
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SETEMBRO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-13 | 0.0800 |
| AGOSTO/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-11 | 0.0800 |
| Julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-12 | 0.0800 |
| Junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-10 | 0.0800 |
| Maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-11 | 0.0800 |
| Abril/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-13 | 0.0800 |
| Março/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-13 | 0.0800 |
| Fevereiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-11 | 0.0800 |
| Janeiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-11 | 0.0800 |
| Dezembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-13 | 0.0800 |
| Novembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-10 | 0.0800 |
| Outubro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-12 | 0.0800 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 9.69 | 0.82% | 239.33m | 5,133 |
| 2026-06 | 9.70 | 0.83% | 239.70m | 5,119 |
| 2026-05 | 9.68 | 0.83% | 239.16m | 5,220 |
| 2026-04 | 9.64 | 0.83% | 237.99m | 5,220 |
| 2026-03 | 9.64 | 0.83% | 238.15m | 5,138 |
| 2026-02 | 9.60 | 0.83% | 237.13m | 5,024 |
| 2026-01 | 9.55 | 0.84% | 236.01m | 4,952 |
| 2025-12 | 9.59 | 0.84% | 236.75m | 4,861 |
| 2025-11 | 9.58 | 0.83% | 236.53m | 4,811 |
| 2025-10 | 9.59 | 0.84% | 236.88m | 4,786 |
| 2025-09 | 9.58 | 0.84% | 236.55m | 4,731 |
| 2025-08 | 9.58 | 0.84% | 236.70m | 4,697 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).