TRBL11
LogísticaTELLUS RIO BRAVO RENDA LOGISTICA FII DE RESP LTDA
Last close
R$ 55.83
2026-10-09
Over the window
-12.01%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
87.99 / 43.67
intraday · 249 sessions
Avg. volume
614.1k
21-session average
80.46close44.93
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
-15.75%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -26.65%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-43.65%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -55.33%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
—
no history covering the window
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 76.68
Price / Book
0.73
Monthly yield
0.57%
Net assets
593.40m
Unitholders
41,170
Monthly return
0.5%
Dividend yield (12m)
17.3%
R$ 9.6800 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 0.4400
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Setembro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-15 | 0.4400 |
| Agosto/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-15 | 0.4400 |
| Julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-14 | 0.4400 |
| Junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-15 | 2.6800 |
| Maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-15 | 0.8500 |
| Abril/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-15 | 0.8500 |
| Março/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-15 | 0.8500 |
| Fevereiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-13 | 0.7000 |
| Janeiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-13 | 0.7000 |
| Dezembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-14 | 0.5300 |
| Novembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-12 | 0.6000 |
| Outubro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-14 | 0.6000 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 76.68 | 0.57% | 593.40m | 41,170 |
| 2026-06 | 76.70 | 3.37% | 593.56m | 41,762 |
| 2026-05 | 79.54 | 1.06% | 615.59m | 42,290 |
| 2026-04 | 80.18 | 1.05% | 620.53m | 43,509 |
| 2026-03 | 80.80 | 1.04% | 625.33m | 44,361 |
| 2026-02 | 81.53 | 0.85% | 630.98m | 45,544 |
| 2026-01 | 82.33 | 0.85% | 637.12m | 45,550 |
| 2025-12 | 82.82 | 0.64% | 640.96m | 46,256 |
| 2025-11 | 83.05 | 0.70% | 642.70m | 46,927 |
| 2025-10 | 85.36 | 0.70% | 660.60m | 47,554 |
| 2025-09 | 85.67 | 0.69% | 663.00m | 48,269 |
| 2025-08 | 86.15 | 0.69% | 666.76m | 48,833 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).