YDUQ3
ONconsolidatedYDUQS PARTICIPACOES S.A.
CNPJ 08807432000110
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-19 | 2025-12-26 | 0.569143 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-28 | 2025-04-28 | 0.570657 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-26 | 2024-04-26 | 0.273695 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-08-09 | 2023-08-18 | 0.274930 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-28 | 2022-04-28 | 0.126471 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-28 | 2021-04-28 | 0.469672 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-04-24 | 2020-04-24 | 0.509724 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-03-26 | 2019-04-26 | 0.510183 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-11-07 | 2018-11-14 | 1.332832 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-04-18 | 2018-04-18 | 0.325510 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-04-19 | 2017-04-19 | 0.283478 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-12-16 | 2016-12-21 | 0.453958 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5.52bn | 180.18m | 60.5% | 3.3% | 6.1% | 1.8% | 0.56 | 12.17 | 18.51 | 9.4% |
| 2024 | 5.35bn | 341.21m | 61.0% | 6.4% | 10.9% | 3.4% | 0.54 | 8.55 | 7.30 | 3.2% |
| 2023 | 5.15bn | 154.65m | 59.7% | 3.0% | 5.1% | 1.7% | 0.55 | 22.42 | 42.79 | 1.2% |
| 2022 | 4.56bn | -55.44m | 56.6% | -1.2% | -1.9% | -0.6% | 0.50 | 10.17 | — | 1.2% |
| 2021 | 4.39bn | 158.17m | 54.4% | 3.6% | 4.9% | 1.6% | 0.44 | 20.56 | 39.22 | 2.3% |
| 2020 | 3.85bn | 98.18m | 54.7% | 2.6% | 3.1% | 1.1% | 0.42 | 32.92 | 100.95 | 1.6% |
| 2019 | 3.57bn | 646.14m | 57.3% | 18.1% | 20.8% | 11.7% | 0.65 | 47.50 | 22.09 | 1.1% |
| 2018 | 3.62bn | 644.87m | 54.9% | 17.8% | 24.9% | 15.7% | 0.88 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 3.38bn | 424.59m | 47.4% | 12.6% | 15.3% | 10.6% | 0.84 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 3.18bn | 368.10m | 43.2% | 11.6% | 15.1% | 8.9% | 0.77 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 2.94bn | 484.67m | 43.5% | 16.5% | 18.1% | 11.1% | 0.67 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 2.40bn | 425.65m | 42.8% | 17.7% | 17.8% | 12.1% | 0.68 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 1.73bn | 244.71m | 40.1% | 14.1% | 16.1% | 11.4% | 0.81 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 1.38bn | 109.69m | 36.6% | 7.9% | 15.5% | 8.9% | 1.12 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 1.15bn | 70.16m | 33.3% | 6.1% | 11.3% | 6.6% | 1.07 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 1.02bn | 80.66m | 31.4% | 7.9% | 13.8% | 10.0% | 1.26 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.39bn | 197.25m | -1.45m | -0.1% |
| Q1 26 | 1.51bn | 231.06m | 65.49m | 4.3% |
| Q4 25 | 1.30bn | 162.69m | -49.53m | -3.8% |
| Q3 25 | 1.35bn | 257.07m | 97.92m | 7.2% |
| Q2 25 | 1.38bn | 171.76m | 3.11m | 0.2% |
| Q1 25 | 1.49bn | 295.83m | 128.68m | 8.7% |
| Q4 24 | 1.27bn | 166.14m | 13.76m | 1.1% |
| Q3 24 | 1.31bn | 250.38m | 151.91m | 11.6% |
| Q2 24 | 1.32bn | 203.07m | 24.82m | 1.9% |
| Q1 24 | 1.46bn | 297.91m | 150.72m | 10.3% |
| Q4 23 | 1.23bn | 23.90m | -120.26m | -9.8% |
| Q3 23 | 1.30bn | 258.40m | 93.37m | 7.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 9.25bn | 2.94bn | 3.15 | 1.61 |
| Q1 26 | 9.71bn | 3.02bn | 3.22 | 1.47 |
| Q4 25 | 9.92bn | 2.97bn | 3.34 | 1.41 |
| Q3 25 | 9.71bn | 3.16bn | 3.08 | 1.18 |
| Q2 25 | 9.55bn | 3.05bn | 3.13 | 1.28 |
| Q1 25 | 9.84bn | 3.12bn | 3.15 | 1.36 |
| Q4 24 | 9.94bn | 3.14bn | 3.17 | 1.75 |
| Q3 24 | 9.46bn | 3.23bn | 2.93 | 1.70 |
| Q2 24 | 9.40bn | 3.16bn | 2.97 | 1.68 |
| Q1 24 | 9.60bn | 3.21bn | 2.99 | 1.48 |
| Q4 23 | 9.29bn | 3.06bn | 3.04 | 1.47 |
| Q3 23 | 9.80bn | 3.25bn | 3.01 | 1.52 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-11 | 70 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-17 | 76 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-14 | 74 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-15 | 74 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.