TGMA3
ONconsolidatedTEGMA GESTAO LOGISTICA S.A.
CNPJ 02351144000118
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-08-03 | 2026-08-06 | 0.290000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-08-03 | 2026-08-06 | 0.850000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-27 | 2025-12-02 | 1.520000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-03 | 2025-11-06 | 0.790000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-11-03 | 2025-11-06 | 0.180000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-08-04 | 2025-08-07 | 1.210000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-08-04 | 2025-08-07 | 0.140000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-04-09 | 2025-04-09 | 0.150000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-09 | 2025-04-09 | 0.440000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-11-04 | 2024-11-07 | 0.580000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-11-04 | 2024-11-07 | 0.190000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-08-05 | 2024-08-08 | 1.120000 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2.23bn | 242.96m | 19.3% | 10.9% | 27.9% | 18.2% | 1.66 | 36.99 | 10.05 | 12.0% |
| 2024 | 2.09bn | 270.61m | 21.6% | 13.0% | 29.4% | 20.4% | 1.57 | 28.63 | 7.00 | 9.5% |
| 2023 | 1.58bn | 181.91m | 19.7% | 11.5% | 21.8% | 15.2% | 1.32 | 28.29 | 10.29 | 6.0% |
| 2022 | 1.37bn | 159.66m | 20.0% | 11.7% | 20.8% | 14.4% | 1.23 | 19.38 | 8.01 | 5.8% |
| 2021 | 1.01bn | 107.79m | 18.7% | 10.7% | 15.8% | 10.3% | 0.96 | 15.63 | 9.53 | 5.0% |
| 2020 | 1.01bn | 73.51m | 19.8% | 7.3% | 11.8% | 7.2% | 0.99 | 26.97 | 24.08 | 1.3% |
| 2019 | 1.35bn | 193.97m | 21.3% | 14.4% | 33.7% | 19.7% | 1.37 | 37.65 | 12.81 | 4.2% |
| 2018 | 1.25bn | 108.25m | 20.6% | 8.6% | 22.4% | 13.4% | 1.55 | 27.50 | 16.77 | 4.2% |
| 2017 | 1.08bn | 103.76m | 21.6% | 9.6% | 23.1% | 12.4% | 1.29 | 19.81 | 12.62 | 2.3% |
| 2016 | 923.89m | 13.83m | 15.4% | 1.5% | 3.7% | 1.7% | 1.12 | 7.69 | 36.62 | — |
| 2015 | 1.12bn | 9.93m | 13.2% | 0.9% | 2.7% | 1.1% | 1.23 | 4.70 | 31.33 | 1.6% |
| 2014 | 1.44bn | -22.95m | 16.9% | -1.6% | -6.3% | -2.2% | 1.37 | 15.89 | — | 1.6% |
| 2013 | 1.77bn | 39.48m | 12.4% | 2.2% | 9.8% | 3.3% | 1.48 | 18.00 | 24.00 | 5.1% |
| 2012 | 1.80bn | 80.48m | 13.8% | 4.5% | 19.4% | 7.4% | 1.64 | 35.00 | 27.78 | 2.8% |
| 2011 | 1.51bn | 99.07m | 17.2% | 6.6% | 24.9% | 10.4% | 1.58 | 25.65 | — | 3.9% |
| 2010 | 1.17bn | 112.30m | 18.0% | 9.6% | 26.7% | 18.7% | 1.94 | 25.45 | — | 3.7% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 740.12m | 119.55m | 83.12m | 11.2% |
| Q1 26 | 521.28m | 58.94m | 38.79m | 7.4% |
| Q4 25 | 610.31m | 69.52m | 52.22m | 8.6% |
| Q3 25 | 634.22m | 108.62m | 79.89m | 12.6% |
| Q2 25 | 540.54m | 88.59m | 67.12m | 12.4% |
| Q1 25 | 440.36m | 60.16m | 43.73m | 9.9% |
| Q4 24 | 624.36m | 117.85m | 85.14m | 13.6% |
| Q3 24 | 603.75m | 119.16m | 84.45m | 14.0% |
| Q2 24 | 472.84m | 80.60m | 63.52m | 13.4% |
| Q1 24 | 389.17m | 51.09m | 37.52m | 9.6% |
| Q4 23 | 453.80m | 64.39m | 51.02m | 11.2% |
| Q3 23 | 426.98m | 70.56m | 56.31m | 13.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.53bn | 994.13m | 1.54 | 2.22 |
| Q1 26 | 1.37bn | 911.02m | 1.50 | 2.22 |
| Q4 25 | 1.34bn | 872.23m | 1.53 | 2.10 |
| Q3 25 | 1.39bn | 984.23m | 1.41 | 2.61 |
| Q2 25 | 1.40bn | 993.36m | 1.41 | 3.03 |
| Q1 25 | 1.35bn | 965.14m | 1.40 | 3.20 |
| Q4 24 | 1.33bn | 921.41m | 1.44 | 2.71 |
| Q3 24 | 1.29bn | 893.86m | 1.44 | 2.80 |
| Q2 24 | 1.27bn | 889.86m | 1.43 | 3.26 |
| Q1 24 | 1.22bn | 874.06m | 1.40 | 3.55 |
| Q4 23 | 1.20bn | 836.55m | 1.43 | 3.09 |
| Q3 23 | 1.17bn | 820.96m | 1.42 | 3.20 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-04 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-09 | 68 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-05 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-10 | 69 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-11 | 71 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-03 | 33 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-09 | 68 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.