SAUD3
ONconsolidatedBRADSAÚDE S.A.
CNPJ 58119199000151
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-24 | 0.085515 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-06-25 | 2026-06-30 | 0.078674 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-15 | 2025-12-18 | 0.050916 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-15 | 2025-12-18 | 0.192628 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-09-15 | 2025-09-18 | 0.049257 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-08-05 | 2025-08-08 | 0.211257 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-06-18 | 2025-06-24 | 0.047728 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-05-06 | 2025-05-09 | 0.216477 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-01 | 2025-04-11 | 0.148598 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-03-19 | 2025-03-24 | 0.045364 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-17 | 2024-12-20 | 0.039185 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-11-05 | 2024-11-08 | 0.225673 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2.42bn | 582.54m | 36.0% | 24.1% | 45.4% | 29.9% | 1.24 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 2.28bn | 539.13m | 34.3% | 23.6% | 43.9% | 25.4% | 1.07 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 2.12bn | 511.59m | 30.9% | 24.2% | 36.9% | 23.6% | 0.98 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 1.90bn | 451.36m | 61.5% | 23.7% | 38.1% | 22.4% | 0.94 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 1.84bn | 381.34m | 60.3% | 20.7% | 34.0% | 19.7% | 0.95 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 1.77bn | 359.72m | 59.6% | 20.4% | 29.8% | 18.7% | 0.92 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 1.81bn | 284.82m | 55.2% | 15.8% | 25.5% | 16.1% | 1.02 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 1.59bn | 285.28m | 55.8% | 17.9% | 27.7% | 17.3% | 0.97 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 1.44bn | 502.83m | 72.5% | 35.0% | 54.3% | 36.2% | 1.03 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 1.37bn | 216.05m | 50.8% | 15.8% | 31.0% | 15.9% | 1.01 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 1.25bn | 221.16m | 53.4% | 17.7% | 33.8% | 18.5% | 1.05 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 1.16bn | 194.99m | 52.5% | 16.9% | 30.3% | 17.7% | 1.05 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 1.07bn | 188.44m | 53.1% | 17.6% | 27.0% | 17.6% | 1.00 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 955.48m | 145.76m | 49.2% | 15.3% | 20.8% | 14.6% | 0.96 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 835.26m | 145.67m | 50.1% | 17.4% | 19.1% | 14.7% | 0.84 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 697.79m | 219.43m | 50.5% | 31.5% | 30.5% | 24.0% | 0.76 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 8.10bn | 543.27m | 636.45m | 7.9% |
| Q1 26 | 614.63m | 208.29m | 152.14m | 24.8% |
| Q4 25 | 611.38m | 151.19m | 122.80m | 20.1% |
| Q3 25 | 617.39m | 189.65m | 142.38m | 23.1% |
| Q2 25 | 603.70m | 200.55m | 147.80m | 24.5% |
| Q1 25 | 587.80m | 231.64m | 169.57m | 28.8% |
| Q4 24 | 585.97m | 148.31m | 114.61m | 19.6% |
| Q3 24 | 570.43m | 182.28m | 147.83m | 25.9% |
| Q2 24 | 570.29m | 169.39m | 130.01m | 22.8% |
| Q1 24 | 554.50m | 187.25m | 146.69m | 26.5% |
| Q4 23 | 544.50m | 153.48m | 114.62m | 21.1% |
| Q3 23 | 551.96m | 146.76m | 134.32m | 24.3% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 41.71bn | 18.71bn | 2.23 | 1.07 |
| Q1 26 | 2.12bn | 1.43bn | 1.48 | 1.16 |
| Q4 25 | 1.95bn | 1.28bn | 1.52 | 0.80 |
| Q3 25 | 2.25bn | 1.29bn | 1.74 | 0.92 |
| Q2 25 | 2.12bn | 1.29bn | 1.64 | 0.72 |
| Q1 25 | 2.24bn | 1.36bn | 1.64 | 0.85 |
| Q4 24 | 2.12bn | 1.23bn | 1.73 | 0.64 |
| Q3 24 | 2.31bn | 1.28bn | 1.80 | 0.79 |
| Q2 24 | 2.38bn | 1.24bn | 1.92 | 0.79 |
| Q1 24 | 2.33bn | 1.49bn | 1.57 | 0.92 |
| Q4 23 | 2.16bn | 1.39bn | 1.56 | 0.80 |
| Q3 23 | 2.08bn | 1.47bn | 1.42 | 0.92 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-04 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-27 | 58 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-26 | 57 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-28 | 59 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-01 | 60 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-10-26 | 26 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.