LPSB3
ONconsolidatedLPS BRASIL - CONSULTORIA DE IMOVEIS S.A.
CNPJ 08078847000109
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-04-30 | 0.076456 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-11 | 2025-12-16 | 0.145679 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-30 | 2025-04-30 | 0.032163 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-30 | 2025-04-30 | 0.040677 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-30 | 2024-04-30 | 0.040636 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 0.020692 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 0.075576 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2015-05-11 | 2015-05-11 | 0.008810 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2014-05-09 | 2014-05-09 | 0.123055 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2014-05-09 | 2014-05-09 | 0.202085 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2014-05-09 | 2014-05-09 | 0.047659 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2013-04-22 | 2013-04-22 | 0.212443 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 203.14m | 52.09m | 77.0% | 25.6% | 22.7% | 13.1% | 0.51 | 1.74 | 5.41 | 12.6% |
| 2024 | 192.35m | 34.53m | 83.7% | 18.0% | 15.5% | 8.4% | 0.47 | 1.50 | 11.08 | 2.7% |
| 2023 | 182.15m | 35.28m | 84.5% | 19.4% | 17.2% | 8.8% | 0.46 | 2.52 | 14.73 | 0.8% |
| 2022 | 194.99m | 27.01m | 80.6% | 13.9% | 14.4% | 6.9% | 0.50 | 1.82 | 20.90 | 4.2% |
| 2021 | 222.61m | 57.15m | 82.4% | 25.7% | 30.0% | 13.3% | 0.52 | 2.23 | 7.18 | — |
| 2020 | 166.77m | 13.06m | 85.4% | 7.8% | 7.5% | 3.3% | 0.42 | 4.98 | — | — |
| 2019 | 147.51m | -2.78m | 83.7% | -1.9% | -1.6% | -0.7% | 0.36 | 9.53 | — | — |
| 2018 | 109.20m | -47.21m | 75.6% | -43.2% | -215.2% | -20.4% | 0.47 | 6.32 | — | — |
| 2017 | 111.02m | -62.53m | 72.1% | -56.3% | -80.3% | -21.5% | 0.38 | 5.59 | — | — |
| 2016 | 148.71m | -30.37m | 77.9% | -20.4% | -20.8% | -8.9% | 0.43 | 3.90 | — | — |
| 2015 | 204.18m | -445.53m | 72.5% | -218.2% | -303.2% | -117.8% | 0.54 | 2.26 | — | 0.4% |
| 2014 | 308.57m | -3.98m | 79.0% | -1.3% | -0.6% | -0.4% | 0.31 | 6.50 | — | 5.7% |
| 2013 | 503.76m | 165.91m | 85.9% | 32.9% | 22.8% | 14.2% | 0.43 | 14.44 | 10.55 | — |
| 2012 | 423.09m | 130.12m | 84.0% | 30.8% | 20.4% | 10.9% | 0.36 | 37.80 | — | 1.7% |
| 2011 | 432.39m | 150.63m | 85.5% | 34.8% | 28.4% | 13.3% | 0.38 | 26.00 | 10.21 | 1.8% |
| 2010 | 338.72m | 132.03m | 86.5% | 39.0% | 39.5% | 13.4% | 0.34 | 39.00 | 18.28 | 2.1% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 54.59m | 9.67m | 7.28m | 13.3% |
| Q1 26 | 49.18m | 8.74m | 4.39m | 8.9% |
| Q4 25 | 52.11m | 9.25m | 9.58m | 18.4% |
| Q3 25 | 51.56m | 18.18m | 19.29m | 37.4% |
| Q2 25 | 51.24m | 14.78m | 17.54m | 34.2% |
| Q1 25 | 48.23m | 7.94m | 5.68m | 11.8% |
| Q4 24 | 56.75m | 7.69m | 6.63m | 11.7% |
| Q3 24 | 52.44m | 15.81m | 8.31m | 15.9% |
| Q2 24 | 45.34m | 12.69m | 12.62m | 27.8% |
| Q1 24 | 37.82m | 9.00m | 6.96m | 18.4% |
| Q4 23 | 48.49m | 8.51m | -298.0k | -0.6% |
| Q3 23 | 44.77m | 13.05m | 19.80m | 44.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 385.99m | 233.77m | 1.65 | 1.57 |
| Q1 26 | 403.29m | 230.77m | 1.75 | 1.48 |
| Q4 25 | 396.99m | 229.16m | 1.73 | 1.50 |
| Q3 25 | 413.85m | 252.65m | 1.64 | 2.13 |
| Q2 25 | 403.90m | 235.71m | 1.71 | 1.83 |
| Q1 25 | 412.96m | 228.04m | 1.81 | 1.56 |
| Q4 24 | 409.42m | 223.40m | 1.83 | 1.55 |
| Q3 24 | 397.12m | 223.61m | 1.78 | 1.70 |
| Q2 24 | 392.44m | 219.17m | 1.79 | 1.70 |
| Q1 24 | 402.24m | 211.29m | 1.90 | 1.53 |
| Q4 23 | 398.90m | 205.71m | 1.94 | 1.57 |
| Q3 23 | 396.70m | 214.11m | 1.85 | 1.82 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-19 | 78 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-27 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-22 | 81 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.