FRAS3
ONconsolidatedFRASLE MOBILITY S.A.
CNPJ 88610126000129
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2002-06-27 | 2002-06-27 | 0.000050 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2001-12-07 | 2001-12-07 | 0.000040 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2001-07-23 | 2001-07-23 | 0.000053 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2001-03-28 | 2001-03-28 | 0.000053 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2000-04-27 | 2000-04-27 | 0.000016 |
| DIVIDENDO | 1999-04-29 | 1999-04-29 | 0.000057 |
| DIVIDENDO | 1998-04-27 | 1998-04-27 | 0.000073 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5.49bn | 283.17m | 32.7% | 5.2% | 11.4% | 3.9% | 0.76 | 24.15 | 24.19 | — |
| 2024 | 3.97bn | 374.70m | 33.6% | 9.5% | 16.6% | 7.7% | 0.81 | 20.50 | 14.89 | — |
| 2023 | 3.39bn | 388.73m | 33.6% | 11.5% | 20.9% | 9.9% | 0.87 | 17.00 | 12.03 | — |
| 2022 | 3.06bn | 203.33m | 29.5% | 6.7% | 11.4% | 5.4% | 0.81 | 9.61 | 11.84 | — |
| 2021 | 2.58bn | 210.62m | 29.0% | 8.2% | 19.0% | 6.8% | 0.84 | 13.93 | 14.15 | — |
| 2020 | 1.67bn | 182.05m | 28.7% | 10.9% | 19.1% | 6.3% | 0.58 | 10.12 | 11.93 | — |
| 2019 | 1.37bn | 32.81m | 25.6% | 2.4% | 4.2% | 2.0% | 0.84 | 5.70 | 33.16 | — |
| 2018 | 1.14bn | 88.56m | 26.6% | 7.8% | 10.7% | 5.8% | 0.75 | 4.60 | 10.57 | — |
| 2017 | 832.83m | 64.16m | 26.1% | 7.7% | 8.2% | 4.7% | 0.61 | 5.36 | 17.95 | — |
| 2016 | 812.65m | 64.48m | 28.6% | 7.9% | 8.3% | 5.4% | 0.68 | 4.32 | 12.71 | — |
| 2015 | 875.03m | 52.46m | 29.2% | 6.0% | 12.1% | 5.4% | 0.90 | 3.80 | 8.84 | — |
| 2014 | 764.68m | 45.11m | 26.8% | 5.9% | 11.0% | 4.8% | 0.81 | 4.10 | 11.39 | — |
| 2013 | 717.28m | 40.11m | 27.2% | 5.6% | 10.1% | 4.3% | 0.77 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 662.76m | 25.06m | 25.4% | 3.8% | 6.8% | 2.8% | 0.74 | 6.07 | — | — |
| 2011 | 545.59m | 44.25m | 25.5% | 8.1% | 12.6% | 5.7% | 0.70 | 3.10 | — | — |
| 2010 | 509.51m | 48.57m | 29.7% | 9.5% | 14.9% | 7.0% | 0.73 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.38bn | 217.32m | 87.46m | 6.3% |
| Q1 26 | 1.25bn | 146.82m | 44.12m | 3.5% |
| Q4 25 | 1.38bn | 147.14m | 55.92m | 4.0% |
| Q3 25 | 1.41bn | 213.77m | 107.55m | 7.6% |
| Q2 25 | 1.36bn | 170.48m | 49.73m | 3.7% |
| Q1 25 | 1.33bn | 192.72m | 69.97m | 5.3% |
| Q4 24 | 1.11bn | 171.44m | 135.13m | 12.2% |
| Q3 24 | 1.04bn | 154.21m | 89.04m | 8.6% |
| Q2 24 | 980.27m | 76.63m | 41.39m | 4.2% |
| Q1 24 | 841.25m | 116.90m | 109.15m | 13.0% |
| Q4 23 | 741.27m | 81.44m | 93.94m | 12.7% |
| Q3 23 | 889.07m | 157.93m | 106.11m | 11.9% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 7.02bn | 2.54bn | 2.76 | 2.41 |
| Q1 26 | 6.97bn | 2.43bn | 2.87 | 2.29 |
| Q4 25 | 7.22bn | 2.48bn | 2.91 | 2.41 |
| Q3 25 | 6.89bn | 2.43bn | 2.84 | 2.27 |
| Q2 25 | 6.64bn | 2.22bn | 2.99 | 2.24 |
| Q1 25 | 6.74bn | 2.16bn | 3.11 | 2.19 |
| Q4 24 | 4.87bn | 2.25bn | 2.16 | 2.05 |
| Q3 24 | 4.43bn | 2.08bn | 2.13 | 2.26 |
| Q2 24 | 4.48bn | 2.06bn | 2.17 | 2.39 |
| Q1 24 | 4.16bn | 1.99bn | 2.09 | 2.48 |
| Q4 23 | 3.91bn | 1.86bn | 2.10 | 2.13 |
| Q3 23 | 3.95bn | 1.94bn | 2.03 | 2.44 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-11 | 70 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-18 | 77 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-11 | 71 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-27 | 58 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.