FLRY3
ONconsolidatedFLEURY S.A.
CNPJ 60840055000131
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-11 | 0.400733 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-11-27 | 2025-12-02 | 0.234857 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-27 | 2025-12-02 | 0.403658 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-27 | 2025-12-02 | 0.130272 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-08-07 | 2025-08-12 | 0.310099 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-02-27 | 2025-03-06 | 0.466140 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-10 | 2024-12-13 | 0.213913 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-08-08 | 2024-08-14 | 0.337384 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-03-07 | 2024-03-19 | 0.147614 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-11 | 2023-12-15 | 0.265580 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-08-30 | 2023-09-04 | 0.169221 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2022-12-13 | 2022-12-19 | 0.294479 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 8.29bn | 596.67m | 26.6% | 7.2% | 11.7% | 4.5% | 0.63 | 15.00 | 13.39 | 10.3% |
| 2024 | 7.68bn | 603.65m | 27.9% | 7.9% | 11.2% | 4.6% | 0.59 | 12.07 | 10.69 | 5.8% |
| 2023 | 6.47bn | 420.82m | 26.9% | 6.5% | 8.2% | 3.6% | 0.56 | 18.04 | 20.62 | — |
| 2022 | 4.46bn | 308.73m | 27.1% | 6.9% | 11.4% | 4.0% | 0.57 | 15.45 | — | 6.5% |
| 2021 | 3.87bn | 351.49m | 29.1% | 9.1% | 19.0% | 5.8% | 0.64 | 17.99 | 16.29 | 5.3% |
| 2020 | 2.97bn | 256.96m | 27.3% | 8.7% | 14.7% | 4.7% | 0.54 | 27.02 | 33.36 | 2.7% |
| 2019 | 2.91bn | 312.32m | 30.6% | 10.8% | 17.8% | 6.1% | 0.57 | 30.53 | 30.84 | 3.3% |
| 2018 | 2.66bn | 331.59m | 30.3% | 12.4% | 19.0% | 8.5% | 0.68 | 19.78 | 18.84 | 4.9% |
| 2017 | 2.38bn | 320.62m | 30.9% | 13.5% | 18.8% | 9.1% | 0.68 | 29.61 | 29.03 | — |
| 2016 | 2.10bn | 228.75m | 28.7% | 10.9% | 14.9% | 7.6% | 0.70 | 35.65 | — | 6.9% |
| 2015 | 1.89bn | 107.34m | 26.5% | 5.7% | 6.5% | 3.4% | 0.59 | 16.00 | 23.19 | 0.7% |
| 2014 | 1.68bn | 85.80m | 23.8% | 5.1% | 5.5% | 2.7% | 0.52 | 16.28 | 29.60 | 7.9% |
| 2013 | 1.66bn | 61.14m | 22.5% | 3.7% | 3.6% | 1.9% | 0.52 | 18.40 | 47.18 | 2.9% |
| 2012 | 1.50bn | 106.59m | 26.9% | 7.1% | 6.3% | 3.9% | 0.55 | 23.05 | 33.90 | 1.0% |
| 2011 | 1.13bn | 100.65m | 34.9% | 8.9% | 6.2% | 3.6% | 0.40 | 21.40 | 28.92 | 0.9% |
| 2010 | 871.54m | 130.00m | 41.8% | 14.9% | 12.9% | 9.8% | 0.66 | 26.65 | 26.92 | 1.1% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 2.32bn | 391.76m | 219.33m | 9.5% |
| Q1 26 | 2.22bn | 367.81m | 197.65m | 8.9% |
| Q4 25 | 2.06bn | 214.64m | 94.04m | 4.6% |
| Q3 25 | 2.19bn | 366.38m | 182.25m | 8.3% |
| Q2 25 | 2.02bn | 306.91m | 144.55m | 7.1% |
| Q1 25 | 2.02bn | 333.21m | 175.83m | 8.7% |
| Q4 24 | 1.84bn | 200.93m | 76.49m | 4.2% |
| Q3 24 | 1.96bn | 340.12m | 186.69m | 9.5% |
| Q2 24 | 1.98bn | 329.44m | 172.16m | 8.7% |
| Q1 24 | 1.90bn | 327.23m | 168.31m | 8.8% |
| Q4 23 | 1.70bn | 185.68m | 81.14m | 4.8% |
| Q3 23 | 1.87bn | 317.98m | 171.82m | 9.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 13.56bn | 5.52bn | 2.46 | 1.86 |
| Q1 26 | 13.33bn | 5.28bn | 2.52 | 2.14 |
| Q4 25 | 13.22bn | 5.10bn | 2.59 | 1.97 |
| Q3 25 | 13.58bn | 5.48bn | 2.48 | 2.21 |
| Q2 25 | 13.07bn | 5.47bn | 2.39 | 2.51 |
| Q1 25 | 13.27bn | 5.32bn | 2.49 | 2.29 |
| Q4 24 | 13.06bn | 5.37bn | 2.43 | 2.51 |
| Q3 24 | 13.03bn | 5.43bn | 2.40 | 1.93 |
| Q2 24 | 12.80bn | 5.43bn | 2.36 | 2.35 |
| Q1 24 | 11.69bn | 5.21bn | 2.24 | 1.68 |
| Q4 23 | 11.58bn | 5.11bn | 2.27 | 1.66 |
| Q3 23 | 11.53bn | 5.19bn | 2.22 | 1.48 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-05 | 64 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-27 | 58 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-07 | 67 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-04 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-16 | 75 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.