FIEI3

ONconsolidated

FICA EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIÁRIOS S.A.

CNPJ 07820907000146

Last close
R$ 6.37
2026-10-09
Over the window
-68.47%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
20.20 / 6.35
intraday · 59 sessions
Avg. volume
12.0k
21-session average
20.20close6.37
Monthly closes

—

Return 1 year
-71.31%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -72.00%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-58.09%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -62.77%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
—
no history covering the window
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window

Ratios

Q2 25 → Q1 26
Valuation
Price / Earnings
—
Not shown: a quarter is missing inside the window — adding the four most recent would span more than twelve months.
Price / Book
0.22
Book value per share: R$ 28.91
Market cap
15.43m
Shares issued: 2,422,153
Earnings per share (12m)
—
Price / Sales
-154.29
Price / Assets
0.14
Price / Working capital
3.05
EV / EBITDA
—
EV / EBIT
—
Efficiency
Gross margin
129.0%
EBITDA margin
4,403.0%
EBITDA (12m): -4.40m
Operating margin
4,634.0%
Net margin
8,059.0%
Asset turnover
-0.00
Revenue (12m)
-100.0k
Net income (12m): -8.06m
Returns
ROE
-11.5%
ROA
-7.4%
Debt and structure
Assets / Equity
1.57
Current ratio
1.26
Net debt
19.58m
Gross debt: 23.64m
Debt / Equity
0.34
Equity / Assets
0.64
Distributions
Dividend yield (12m)
—
B3's payout record for this security stops at 2020-05-13 — a 0% yield would claim it paid nothing in the last twelve months, and the source does not support that.
Distributions per share (12m)
—
Payout (12m)
—
Growth
Revenue CAGR (5y)
—
Earnings CAGR (5y)
—

Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.

computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.

Distributions

TypeApproved onEx-date basisR$ / share
REST CAP DIN2020-05-042020-05-132.065000
REST CAP DIN2020-03-232020-04-0110.320000
REST CAP DIN2015-02-102015-04-270.250000
DIVIDENDO2012-04-302012-04-300.036347
DIVIDENDO2011-04-292011-05-020.500000
DIVIDENDO2010-11-172010-11-180.390000
DIVIDENDO2010-04-302010-04-300.077717
JRS CAP PROPRIO2008-12-232008-12-260.195074
JRS CAP PROPRIO2008-08-142008-08-150.243691
DIVIDENDO2007-11-192007-11-260.007607

Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.

Ratios by year

YearRevenueNet incomeGross marginNet marginROEROATurnoverYear-end priceP/EDY
2025-29.0k-8.28m313.8%28,534.5%-11.6%-7.5%-0.0014.49——
20242.51m-639.0k64.9%-25.5%-0.8%-0.6%0.029.80——
20232.58m-12.85m24.9%-497.3%-16.0%-13.7%0.0312.00——
20224.08m-7.55m13.3%-185.0%-8.1%-6.9%0.04———
20214.90m-6.98m17.9%-142.4%-7.0%-6.0%0.04———
20202.03m-15.44m-26.8%-762.0%-14.4%-12.8%0.02———
201933.76m-9.91m3.8%-29.4%-6.3%-5.7%0.19———
20185.28m-21.99m2.3%-416.4%-13.1%-11.7%0.03———
201711.49m-4.73m28.2%-41.1%-2.4%-2.1%0.05———
201617.09m-51.18m28.2%-299.4%-25.2%-22.2%0.07———
201529.45m-33.52m31.7%-113.8%-13.2%-11.5%0.10———
201419.71m-36.90m46.8%-187.2%-10.7%-8.7%0.05———
2013109.38m-8.78m28.3%-8.0%-2.2%-1.5%0.19———
2012157.40m-23.18m20.9%-14.7%-5.6%-3.5%0.23———
2011195.62m14.80m38.6%7.6%3.4%1.9%0.25———
2010434.07m45.16m25.3%10.4%10.5%5.6%0.53———

From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.

Quarterly results

PeriodRevenueOperatingNet incomeNet margin
Q1 26-25.0k-346.0k-1.12m4,480.0%
Q4 25216.0k-454.0k-1.51m-700.5%
Q3 25-345.0k-2.42m-3.51m1,018.6%
Q2 2554.0k-1.41m-1.91m-3,540.7%
Q1 2546.0k-1.24m-1.34m-2,904.3%
Q4 241.54m3.39m3.39m220.0%
Q3 24390.0k-924.0k-813.0k-208.5%
Q2 24212.0k-1.48m-1.75m-825.5%
Q1 24363.0k-1.36m-1.47m-404.7%
Q4 23521.0k-2.88m-2.75m-526.9%
Q3 231.83m-2.29m-2.22m-121.5%
Q2 23123.0k-3.06m-2.92m-2,374.0%

Balance sheet

PeriodTotal assetsEquityAssets / EquityCurrent ratio
Q1 26109.62m70.03m1.571.26
Q4 25110.25m71.15m1.550.40
Q3 25113.85m72.66m1.570.50
Q2 25105.73m76.17m1.391.54
Q1 25105.85m78.09m1.361.81
Q4 24105.31m79.42m1.332.05
Q3 2499.69m76.03m1.311.46
Q2 24104.24m76.84m1.361.41
Q1 24106.25m78.59m1.351.90
Q4 2393.94m80.06m1.172.18
Q3 2398.51m82.83m1.190.73
Q2 23104.68m88.08m1.193.03

A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.

What the company filed

FilingPeriodFiled onDays after closeDocument
ITRT12026-03-312026-07-24115CVM ↗
DFPanual2025-12-312026-04-28118CVM ↗
ITRT32025-09-302025-11-2455CVM ↗
ITRT22025-06-302025-10-0395CVM ↗
ITRT12025-03-312025-08-27149CVM ↗
DFPanual2024-12-312025-04-11101CVM ↗
ITRT32024-09-302024-11-2657CVM ↗
ITRT22024-06-302024-08-1445CVM ↗
ITRT12024-03-312024-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2023-12-312024-04-0192CVM ↗
ITRT32023-09-302023-11-1445CVM ↗
ITRT22023-06-302023-08-1445CVM ↗
ITRT12023-03-312023-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2022-12-312023-03-2887CVM ↗
ITRT32022-09-302022-11-1445CVM ↗
ITRT22022-06-302022-08-1546CVM ↗

When the next one is due

Next period
2026-06-30
ITR
Estimated filing
2026-08-14
Median
45 days
46 filings measured
Range
40–149 days

This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.