FIEI3
ONconsolidatedFICA EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIÁRIOS S.A.
CNPJ 07820907000146
—
Ratios
Q2 25 → Q1 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| REST CAP DIN | 2020-05-04 | 2020-05-13 | 2.065000 |
| REST CAP DIN | 2020-03-23 | 2020-04-01 | 10.320000 |
| REST CAP DIN | 2015-02-10 | 2015-04-27 | 0.250000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2012-04-30 | 2012-04-30 | 0.036347 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2011-04-29 | 2011-05-02 | 0.500000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2010-11-17 | 2010-11-18 | 0.390000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2010-04-30 | 2010-04-30 | 0.077717 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2008-12-23 | 2008-12-26 | 0.195074 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2008-08-14 | 2008-08-15 | 0.243691 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2007-11-19 | 2007-11-26 | 0.007607 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -29.0k | -8.28m | 313.8% | 28,534.5% | -11.6% | -7.5% | -0.00 | 14.49 | — | — |
| 2024 | 2.51m | -639.0k | 64.9% | -25.5% | -0.8% | -0.6% | 0.02 | 9.80 | — | — |
| 2023 | 2.58m | -12.85m | 24.9% | -497.3% | -16.0% | -13.7% | 0.03 | 12.00 | — | — |
| 2022 | 4.08m | -7.55m | 13.3% | -185.0% | -8.1% | -6.9% | 0.04 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 4.90m | -6.98m | 17.9% | -142.4% | -7.0% | -6.0% | 0.04 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 2.03m | -15.44m | -26.8% | -762.0% | -14.4% | -12.8% | 0.02 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 33.76m | -9.91m | 3.8% | -29.4% | -6.3% | -5.7% | 0.19 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 5.28m | -21.99m | 2.3% | -416.4% | -13.1% | -11.7% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 11.49m | -4.73m | 28.2% | -41.1% | -2.4% | -2.1% | 0.05 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 17.09m | -51.18m | 28.2% | -299.4% | -25.2% | -22.2% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 29.45m | -33.52m | 31.7% | -113.8% | -13.2% | -11.5% | 0.10 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 19.71m | -36.90m | 46.8% | -187.2% | -10.7% | -8.7% | 0.05 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 109.38m | -8.78m | 28.3% | -8.0% | -2.2% | -1.5% | 0.19 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 157.40m | -23.18m | 20.9% | -14.7% | -5.6% | -3.5% | 0.23 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 195.62m | 14.80m | 38.6% | 7.6% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 0.25 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 434.07m | 45.16m | 25.3% | 10.4% | 10.5% | 5.6% | 0.53 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 26 | -25.0k | -346.0k | -1.12m | 4,480.0% |
| Q4 25 | 216.0k | -454.0k | -1.51m | -700.5% |
| Q3 25 | -345.0k | -2.42m | -3.51m | 1,018.6% |
| Q2 25 | 54.0k | -1.41m | -1.91m | -3,540.7% |
| Q1 25 | 46.0k | -1.24m | -1.34m | -2,904.3% |
| Q4 24 | 1.54m | 3.39m | 3.39m | 220.0% |
| Q3 24 | 390.0k | -924.0k | -813.0k | -208.5% |
| Q2 24 | 212.0k | -1.48m | -1.75m | -825.5% |
| Q1 24 | 363.0k | -1.36m | -1.47m | -404.7% |
| Q4 23 | 521.0k | -2.88m | -2.75m | -526.9% |
| Q3 23 | 1.83m | -2.29m | -2.22m | -121.5% |
| Q2 23 | 123.0k | -3.06m | -2.92m | -2,374.0% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 26 | 109.62m | 70.03m | 1.57 | 1.26 |
| Q4 25 | 110.25m | 71.15m | 1.55 | 0.40 |
| Q3 25 | 113.85m | 72.66m | 1.57 | 0.50 |
| Q2 25 | 105.73m | 76.17m | 1.39 | 1.54 |
| Q1 25 | 105.85m | 78.09m | 1.36 | 1.81 |
| Q4 24 | 105.31m | 79.42m | 1.33 | 2.05 |
| Q3 24 | 99.69m | 76.03m | 1.31 | 1.46 |
| Q2 24 | 104.24m | 76.84m | 1.36 | 1.41 |
| Q1 24 | 106.25m | 78.59m | 1.35 | 1.90 |
| Q4 23 | 93.94m | 80.06m | 1.17 | 2.18 |
| Q3 23 | 98.51m | 82.83m | 1.19 | 0.73 |
| Q2 23 | 104.68m | 88.08m | 1.19 | 3.03 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-07-24 | 115 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-04-28 | 118 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-24 | 55 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-10-03 | 95 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-08-27 | 149 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-04-11 | 101 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-26 | 57 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-04-01 | 92 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2022-06-30 | 2022-08-15 | 46 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.