ECOR3
ONconsolidatedECORODOVIAS INFRAESTRUTURA E LOGÍSTICA S.A.
CNPJ 04149454000180
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-05-07 | 2026-05-12 | 0.302448 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-07-30 | 2025-08-04 | 0.308678 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-05-08 | 2024-05-13 | 0.194461 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-14 | 0.083886 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-11-30 | 2022-12-05 | 0.007587 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-10-30 | 2018-11-05 | 0.285668 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-10-30 | 2018-11-05 | 0.063643 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-04-25 | 2018-04-30 | 0.372794 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-10-27 | 2017-11-01 | 0.233617 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-03-24 | 2017-03-29 | 0.188715 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-11-04 | 2016-11-09 | 0.186041 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-11-04 | 2016-11-09 | 0.077297 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 11.52bn | 866.82m | 38.8% | 7.5% | 19.8% | 2.3% | 0.31 | 10.60 | — | 2.9% |
| 2024 | 9.87bn | 913.45m | 39.6% | 9.3% | 24.8% | 3.1% | 0.34 | 4.24 | 3.26 | 4.6% |
| 2023 | 8.85bn | 596.63m | 36.8% | 6.8% | 20.0% | 2.3% | 0.34 | 9.42 | 11.50 | 0.9% |
| 2022 | 6.06bn | 234.06m | 31.8% | 3.9% | 9.3% | 1.3% | 0.33 | 4.45 | — | 0.2% |
| 2021 | 4.65bn | 367.26m | 39.6% | 7.9% | 15.8% | 2.2% | 0.28 | 7.32 | 12.56 | — |
| 2020 | 4.00bn | -423.99m | 41.1% | -10.6% | -754.7% | -3.8% | 0.36 | 13.37 | — | — |
| 2019 | 3.95bn | -185.46m | 38.1% | -4.7% | -40.7% | -1.6% | 0.34 | 16.30 | — | — |
| 2018 | 3.17bn | 382.14m | 43.8% | 12.1% | 59.7% | 3.8% | 0.32 | 9.38 | — | 7.7% |
| 2017 | 3.20bn | 412.33m | 48.7% | 12.9% | 54.5% | 5.3% | 0.41 | 12.30 | — | 3.4% |
| 2016 | 2.83bn | -949.13m | 45.4% | -33.6% | -165.8% | -14.4% | 0.43 | 8.24 | — | 3.2% |
| 2015 | 2.90bn | 115.77m | 44.2% | 4.0% | 7.1% | 1.5% | 0.37 | 5.09 | 26.00 | 8.3% |
| 2014 | 2.94bn | 474.25m | 41.4% | 16.2% | 26.6% | 7.1% | 0.44 | 10.66 | 12.58 | 13.5% |
| 2013 | 2.64bn | 399.51m | 49.0% | 15.1% | 19.0% | 6.2% | 0.41 | 14.80 | 20.80 | 5.3% |
| 2012 | 2.41bn | 427.05m | 51.8% | 17.7% | 20.1% | 6.9% | 0.39 | 17.30 | 22.76 | 2.0% |
| 2011 | 1.83bn | 387.57m | 55.5% | 21.2% | 20.6% | 9.3% | 0.44 | 13.95 | 20.22 | 3.7% |
| 2010 | 1.43bn | 594.04m | 56.3% | 41.6% | 33.2% | 14.3% | 0.34 | 12.78 | 11.43 | 1.8% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 2.96bn | 965.12m | 9.90m | 0.3% |
| Q1 26 | 2.56bn | 834.51m | -22.13m | -0.9% |
| Q4 25 | 3.38bn | 1.04bn | 99.58m | 2.9% |
| Q3 25 | 2.99bn | 1.31bn | 431.30m | 14.4% |
| Q2 25 | 2.72bn | 1.00bn | 199.25m | 7.3% |
| Q1 25 | 2.43bn | 930.52m | 136.68m | 5.6% |
| Q4 24 | 2.80bn | 865.09m | 138.81m | 5.0% |
| Q3 24 | 2.54bn | 928.62m | 264.57m | 10.4% |
| Q2 24 | 2.41bn | 882.53m | 272.51m | 11.3% |
| Q1 24 | 2.13bn | 846.05m | 237.56m | 11.2% |
| Q4 23 | 2.66bn | 683.84m | 129.57m | 4.9% |
| Q3 23 | 2.57bn | 813.23m | 230.31m | 9.0% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 39.59bn | 4.40bn | 9.00 | 2.53 |
| Q1 26 | 37.54bn | 4.35bn | 8.63 | 1.69 |
| Q4 25 | 37.10bn | 4.37bn | 8.48 | 1.52 |
| Q3 25 | 35.12bn | 4.47bn | 7.85 | 1.51 |
| Q2 25 | 32.69bn | 4.04bn | 8.09 | 0.72 |
| Q1 25 | 32.44bn | 3.83bn | 8.48 | 0.90 |
| Q4 24 | 29.30bn | 3.69bn | 7.94 | 0.67 |
| Q3 24 | 28.77bn | 3.76bn | 7.65 | 0.83 |
| Q2 24 | 27.75bn | 3.50bn | 7.94 | 1.23 |
| Q1 24 | 27.52bn | 3.22bn | 8.54 | 0.96 |
| Q4 23 | 25.96bn | 2.99bn | 8.69 | 0.98 |
| Q3 23 | 23.71bn | 2.99bn | 7.92 | 0.81 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-30 | 30 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-17 | 76 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-07-30 | 30 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-18 | 77 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-31 | 31 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-13 | 73 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-07-31 | 31 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-16 | 75 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.