DOHL3
ONparent-onlyDOHLER S.A.
CNPJ 84683408000103
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-04-28 | 2026-05-06 | 0.033000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-06-06 | 2025-06-16 | 0.010000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-05-09 | 0.120000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2021-09-24 | 2021-09-30 | 0.086000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2021-06-25 | 2021-06-30 | 0.080000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-30 | 2021-05-05 | 0.020000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2020-11-27 | 2020-12-03 | 0.283000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-07-24 | 2020-07-29 | 0.130000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2018-12-14 | 2018-12-19 | 0.200000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2017-12-18 | 2017-12-21 | 0.180000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2015-12-17 | 2015-12-17 | 0.090000 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2014-12-18 | 2014-12-18 | 0.180000 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 623.06m | 10.24m | 19.5% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 0.60 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 627.57m | -15.36m | 20.7% | -2.5% | -2.2% | -1.5% | 0.63 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 618.11m | 467.0k | 20.8% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.63 | 7.00 | 1,166.67 | — |
| 2022 | 635.55m | 3.48m | 21.2% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.65 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 674.34m | 77.35m | 30.3% | 11.5% | 11.0% | 8.4% | 0.73 | 19.00 | 19.19 | 1.0% |
| 2020 | 522.82m | 84.02m | 27.3% | 16.1% | 12.8% | 9.8% | 0.61 | 20.00 | 18.52 | — |
| 2019 | 500.57m | 31.87m | 22.0% | 6.4% | 5.4% | 4.3% | 0.68 | 10.00 | 18.87 | — |
| 2018 | 481.09m | 49.57m | 25.9% | 10.3% | 8.7% | 6.9% | 0.67 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 457.61m | 34.14m | 26.2% | 7.5% | 6.4% | 5.0% | 0.67 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 427.53m | 15.46m | 22.0% | 3.6% | 3.0% | 2.4% | 0.66 | 7.99 | 30.73 | — |
| 2015 | 397.23m | 28.21m | 25.4% | 7.1% | 5.7% | 4.3% | 0.61 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 396.18m | 42.24m | 29.5% | 10.7% | 9.0% | 6.7% | 0.63 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 368.18m | 40.08m | 30.9% | 10.9% | 9.1% | 6.9% | 0.63 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 313.77m | 20.98m | 25.8% | 6.7% | 5.1% | 3.8% | 0.57 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 300.54m | 24.12m | 26.4% | 8.0% | 6.0% | 4.6% | 0.57 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 246.79m | 12.36m | 21.3% | 5.0% | 3.2% | 2.4% | 0.49 | 30.00 | 12.20 | 5.9% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 150.63m | -3.82m | -2.73m | -1.8% |
| Q1 26 | 135.42m | -8.49m | -8.71m | -6.4% |
| Q4 25 | 166.41m | 7.76m | 9.54m | 5.7% |
| Q3 25 | 168.90m | 504.0k | 1.73m | 1.0% |
| Q2 25 | 137.94m | -5.80m | -2.27m | -1.6% |
| Q1 25 | 149.81m | -3.73m | 1.25m | 0.8% |
| Q4 24 | 158.16m | 695.0k | 4.78m | 3.0% |
| Q3 24 | 176.78m | -5.53m | -3.97m | -2.2% |
| Q2 24 | 155.10m | -4.52m | -6.25m | -4.0% |
| Q1 24 | 137.53m | -7.78m | -9.93m | -7.2% |
| Q4 23 | 162.58m | 16.16m | 9.40m | 5.8% |
| Q3 23 | 131.79m | -1.87m | 208.0k | 0.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.06bn | 686.47m | 1.54 | 4.10 |
| Q1 26 | 1.03bn | 689.53m | 1.50 | 5.05 |
| Q4 25 | 1.05bn | 698.33m | 1.50 | 5.09 |
| Q3 25 | 997.77m | 691.73m | 1.44 | 5.27 |
| Q2 25 | 987.97m | 690.21m | 1.43 | 5.91 |
| Q1 25 | 995.04m | 693.42m | 1.43 | 6.00 |
| Q4 24 | 998.38m | 692.23m | 1.44 | 6.07 |
| Q3 24 | 966.75m | 687.55m | 1.41 | 4.69 |
| Q2 24 | 972.52m | 691.58m | 1.41 | 4.88 |
| Q1 24 | 967.31m | 698.03m | 1.39 | 5.61 |
| Q4 23 | 978.91m | 708.21m | 1.38 | 6.04 |
| Q3 23 | 994.17m | 699.31m | 1.42 | 5.15 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-25 | 84 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-27 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-27 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.