DEXP3
ONconsolidatedDEXXOS PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
CNPJ 02193750000152
—
Price step on 2025-12-22, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-10 | 2025-12-16 | 0.558517 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-28 | 2025-04-28 | 0.383482 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-12-11 | 2024-12-16 | 0.142828 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-29 | 2024-04-29 | 0.388422 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-12-14 | 2023-12-19 | 0.122460 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 0.268418 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-28 | 2022-04-28 | 0.384812 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-28 | 2021-04-28 | 0.841091 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-07-28 | 2020-07-28 | 0.306720 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-04-30 | 2019-04-30 | 0.194600 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2005-06-30 | 2005-06-30 | 0.010162 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2005-06-30 | 2005-06-30 | 0.010162 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2.14bn | 143.65m | 15.8% | 6.7% | 14.3% | 8.9% | 1.32 | 7.99 | 6.01 | — |
| 2024 | 1.81bn | 153.20m | 19.4% | 8.5% | 16.1% | 9.8% | 1.16 | 8.37 | 5.95 | 6.4% |
| 2023 | 1.75bn | 211.29m | 19.6% | 12.1% | 24.6% | 14.5% | 1.19 | 11.62 | 6.02 | 3.4% |
| 2022 | 2.10bn | 179.92m | 18.3% | 8.6% | 26.2% | 13.8% | 1.60 | 6.89 | 4.30 | 5.6% |
| 2021 | 1.77bn | 229.69m | 20.8% | 12.9% | 43.4% | 17.7% | 1.37 | 10.41 | 5.08 | — |
| 2020 | 994.70m | 143.89m | 21.7% | 14.5% | 45.5% | 17.0% | 1.18 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 797.72m | 22.09m | 18.3% | 2.8% | 11.0% | 2.7% | 0.98 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 735.14m | 7.56m | 17.2% | 1.0% | 4.0% | 0.9% | 0.86 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 483.88m | 114.46m | 15.4% | 23.7% | 62.6% | 14.1% | 0.60 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 437.89m | 57.96m | 21.1% | 13.2% | 439.5% | 8.0% | 0.60 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 397.67m | -56.11m | 17.2% | -14.1% | — | -7.9% | 0.56 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 367.49m | -26.02m | 13.9% | -7.1% | -113.9% | -3.8% | 0.53 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 349.28m | -111.58m | 10.6% | -32.0% | -211.5% | -16.0% | 0.50 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 611.08m | -36.52m | 16.8% | -6.0% | -22.4% | -5.2% | 0.87 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 615.25m | -38.76m | 19.7% | -6.3% | -18.6% | -5.1% | 0.80 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 554.98m | -19.36m | 22.7% | -3.5% | -9.8% | -2.5% | 0.72 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 460.31m | 58.70m | 42.03m | 9.1% |
| Q1 26 | 386.91m | 57.75m | 51.35m | 13.3% |
| Q4 25 | 419.69m | 29.60m | 22.69m | 5.4% |
| Q3 25 | 516.68m | 43.65m | 29.46m | 5.7% |
| Q2 25 | 597.31m | 61.89m | 38.90m | 6.5% |
| Q1 25 | 603.15m | 82.32m | 52.60m | 8.7% |
| Q4 24 | 489.43m | 47.47m | 35.18m | 7.2% |
| Q3 24 | 494.15m | 58.10m | 38.46m | 7.8% |
| Q2 24 | 438.89m | 51.98m | 33.72m | 7.7% |
| Q1 24 | 387.93m | 73.16m | 45.85m | 11.8% |
| Q4 23 | 421.96m | 48.09m | 61.62m | 14.6% |
| Q3 23 | 411.45m | 56.51m | 46.41m | 11.3% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.68bn | 1.09bn | 1.54 | 3.63 |
| Q1 26 | 1.62bn | 1.05bn | 1.54 | 3.80 |
| Q4 25 | 1.61bn | 1.00bn | 1.61 | 3.65 |
| Q3 25 | 1.61bn | 1.04bn | 1.55 | 3.48 |
| Q2 25 | 1.58bn | 1.01bn | 1.56 | 3.52 |
| Q1 25 | 1.62bn | 999.77m | 1.62 | 3.06 |
| Q4 24 | 1.56bn | 951.17m | 1.64 | 3.28 |
| Q3 24 | 1.52bn | 952.86m | 1.59 | 3.61 |
| Q2 24 | 1.49bn | 913.79m | 1.63 | 3.55 |
| Q1 24 | 1.44bn | 904.77m | 1.59 | 3.57 |
| Q4 23 | 1.46bn | 858.92m | 1.70 | 3.31 |
| Q3 23 | 1.42bn | 827.65m | 1.72 | 3.17 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-24 | 83 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-24 | 83 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-25 | 85 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-27 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.