B3SA3
ONconsolidatedB3 S.A. - BRASIL, BOLSA, BALCÃO
CNPJ 09346601000125
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-22 | 0.150688 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-22 | 0.075947 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-24 | 0.149984 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-24 | 0.071192 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-03-26 | 2026-03-31 | 0.074340 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-23 | 2025-12-30 | 0.074485 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-23 | 2025-12-30 | 0.074485 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-23 | 2025-12-30 | 0.082530 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-09-18 | 2025-09-23 | 0.078287 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-06-12 | 2025-06-23 | 0.072820 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-03-20 | 2025-03-25 | 0.062828 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-23 | 2024-12-30 | 0.064034 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 11.12bn | 4.59bn | 90.5% | 41.2% | 26.3% | 9.5% | 0.23 | 13.89 | 15.68 | 3.2% |
| 2024 | 10.57bn | 4.58bn | 90.0% | 43.3% | 24.9% | 10.1% | 0.23 | 10.32 | 12.32 | 3.5% |
| 2023 | 9.92bn | 4.13bn | 90.0% | 41.7% | 20.4% | 8.4% | 0.20 | 14.55 | 20.07 | 2.9% |
| 2022 | 10.11bn | 4.23bn | 89.9% | 41.8% | 20.8% | 8.9% | 0.21 | 13.21 | 18.51 | 3.7% |
| 2021 | 10.29bn | 4.72bn | 89.9% | 45.9% | 21.0% | 9.0% | 0.20 | 11.14 | 14.36 | — |
| 2020 | 9.33bn | 4.15bn | 89.9% | 44.5% | 16.9% | 9.0% | 0.20 | 61.98 | — | 3.4% |
| 2019 | 6.58bn | 2.71bn | 89.8% | 41.3% | 10.7% | 6.8% | 0.16 | 42.97 | 32.40 | 2.7% |
| 2018 | 4.83bn | 2.09bn | 100.0% | 43.2% | 8.3% | 5.5% | 0.13 | 26.81 | 26.24 | 2.6% |
| 2017 | 3.67bn | 1.30bn | 100.0% | 35.3% | 5.3% | 3.5% | 0.10 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 2.32bn | 1.45bn | 100.0% | 62.3% | 7.6% | 4.6% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 2.22bn | 2.20bn | 100.0% | 99.4% | 12.0% | 8.4% | 0.08 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 2.03bn | 977.91m | 100.0% | 48.2% | 5.2% | 3.8% | 0.08 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 2.13bn | 1.08bn | 100.0% | 50.7% | 5.6% | 4.2% | 0.08 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 2.06bn | 1.07bn | 100.0% | 52.0% | 5.5% | 4.5% | 0.09 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 2.12bn | 1.05bn | 90.0% | 49.6% | 5.4% | 4.4% | 0.09 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 2.10bn | 1.14bn | 89.9% | 54.4% | 5.9% | 5.1% | 0.09 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 3.08bn | 1.91bn | 1.70bn | 55.2% |
| Q1 26 | 3.20bn | 1.95bn | 1.48bn | 46.1% |
| Q4 25 | 2.95bn | 1.73bn | 907.85m | 30.8% |
| Q3 25 | 2.77bn | 1.65bn | 1.25bn | 45.0% |
| Q2 25 | 2.75bn | 1.70bn | 1.33bn | 48.3% |
| Q1 25 | 2.66bn | 1.56bn | 1.11bn | 41.6% |
| Q4 24 | 2.67bn | 1.49bn | 1.18bn | 44.2% |
| Q3 24 | 2.71bn | 1.60bn | 1.20bn | 44.4% |
| Q2 24 | 2.73bn | 1.73bn | 1.24bn | 45.6% |
| Q1 24 | 2.47bn | 1.22bn | 949.57m | 38.5% |
| Q4 23 | 2.49bn | 1.17bn | 915.81m | 36.7% |
| Q3 23 | 2.49bn | 1.35bn | 1.07bn | 43.1% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 48.95bn | 18.73bn | 2.61 | 1.92 |
| Q1 26 | 48.57bn | 18.28bn | 2.66 | 2.09 |
| Q4 25 | 48.49bn | 17.46bn | 2.78 | 1.91 |
| Q3 25 | 47.34bn | 19.80bn | 2.39 | 2.62 |
| Q2 25 | 47.03bn | 19.75bn | 2.38 | 2.62 |
| Q1 25 | 46.29bn | 18.81bn | 2.46 | 2.13 |
| Q4 24 | 45.23bn | 18.38bn | 2.46 | 1.66 |
| Q3 24 | 46.07bn | 19.16bn | 2.40 | 1.86 |
| Q2 24 | 46.44bn | 19.13bn | 2.43 | 1.70 |
| Q1 24 | 48.28bn | 19.89bn | 2.43 | 1.93 |
| Q4 23 | 49.42bn | 20.29bn | 2.44 | 1.55 |
| Q3 23 | 47.87bn | 20.25bn | 2.36 | 1.46 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-26 | 57 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-20 | 51 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-22 | 53 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-15 | 46 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.