VSLH11
MulticategoriaVERSALHES RECEBÍVEIS IMOBILIÁRIOS FII
Last close
R$ 1.63
2026-10-09
Over the window
-36.33%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
2.58 / 1.57
intraday · 249 sessions
Avg. volume
71.8k
21-session average
2.56close1.60
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
-37.55%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -40.65%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-48.74%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -55.64%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
-83.73%
nominal from 2021-09 · real -87.51%, to 2026-09
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 11.49
Price / Book
0.14
Monthly yield
0.27%
Net assets
343.10m
Unitholders
59,372
Monthly return
2.1%
Dividend yield (12m)
19.7%
R$ 0.3210 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 0.0200
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-10-07 | 2026-10-15 | 0.0200 |
| 08-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-15 | 0.0240 |
| 07-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-14 | 0.0220 |
| 06-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-07 | 2026-07-14 | 0.0300 |
| 05-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-08 | 2026-06-15 | 0.0350 |
| 04-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-08 | 2026-05-15 | 0.0250 |
| 03-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-08 | 2026-04-15 | 0.0240 |
| 02-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-06 | 2026-03-13 | 0.0260 |
| 01-2026/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-06 | 2026-02-13 | 0.0270 |
| 12-2025/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-08 | 2026-01-15 | 0.0300 |
| 11-2025/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-05 | 2025-12-12 | 0.0290 |
| 10-2025/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-07 | 2025-11-14 | 0.0290 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 11.49 | 0.27% | 343.10m | 59,372 |
| 2026-06 | 11.21 | 0.32% | 334.66m | 60,018 |
| 2026-05 | 11.10 | 0.23% | 331.46m | 60,472 |
| 2026-04 | 10.95 | 0.23% | 326.96m | 61,194 |
| 2026-03 | 10.60 | 0.25% | 316.62m | 62,006 |
| 2026-02 | 10.48 | 0.26% | 312.93m | 62,721 |
| 2026-01 | 10.47 | 0.29% | 312.72m | 63,158 |
| 2025-12 | 10.23 | 0.29% | 305.37m | 63,720 |
| 2025-11 | 10.08 | 0.29% | 300.90m | 64,500 |
| 2025-10 | 10.11 | 0.29% | 301.78m | 65,498 |
| 2025-09 | 10.04 | 0.29% | 299.95m | 66,624 |
| 2025-08 | 10.08 | 0.26% | 301.03m | 67,643 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).