PQAG11
LogísticaPARQUE ANHANGUERA FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBILIÁRIO
Last close
R$ 56.50
2026-10-09
Over the window
+1.86%
2025-10-13 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
65.94 / 48.98
intraday · 212 sessions
Avg. volume
4,345.83
21-session average
64.97close51.00
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
-0.86%
nominal from 2025-09 · real -7.71%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
-0.84%
nominal from 2023-09 · real -15.96%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
-11.40%
nominal from 2021-09 · real -33.38%, to 2026-09
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 56.48
Price / Book
1.00
Monthly yield
0.87%
Net assets
790.27m
Unitholders
456
Monthly return
0.9%
Dividend yield (12m)
10.3%
R$ 5.8400 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 0.4900
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Setembro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-15 | 0.4900 |
| Agosto/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-15 | 0.4900 |
| Julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-14 | 0.4900 |
| Junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-14 | 0.4900 |
| Maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-15 | 0.4900 |
| Abril/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-15 | 0.4900 |
| Março/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-15 | 0.4900 |
| Fevereiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-13 | 0.4900 |
| Janeiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-13 | 0.4800 |
| Dezembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-15 | 0.4800 |
| Novembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-12 | 0.4800 |
| Outubro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-14 | 0.4800 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 56.48 | 0.87% | 790.27m | 456 |
| 2026-06 | 56.46 | 0.88% | 789.98m | 459 |
| 2026-05 | 55.64 | 0.88% | 778.53m | 465 |
| 2026-04 | 55.59 | 0.88% | 777.82m | 478 |
| 2026-03 | 55.54 | 0.88% | 777.09m | 480 |
| 2026-02 | 55.47 | 0.88% | 776.19m | 481 |
| 2026-01 | 55.43 | 0.87% | 775.53m | 483 |
| 2025-12 | 55.45 | 0.87% | 775.81m | 480 |
| 2025-11 | 55.50 | 0.87% | 776.57m | 456 |
| 2025-10 | 55.43 | 0.87% | 775.55m | 460 |
| 2025-09 | 55.34 | 0.85% | 774.37m | 462 |
| 2025-08 | 55.34 | 0.85% | 774.28m | 464 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).