EURO11
LogísticaF.I.I EUROPAR RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA
Last close
R$ 314.80
2026-10-09
Over the window
+19.24%
2025-10-10 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
370.00 / 255.00
intraday · 247 sessions
Avg. volume
73.3k
21-session average
353.69close261.90
Monthly closes
—
Return 1 year
+22.01%
nominal from 2025-09 · real +11.18%, to 2026-09
Return 3 years
+27.46%
nominal from 2023-09 · real +5.76%, to 2026-09
Return 5 years
+53.06%
nominal from 2021-09 · real +12.66%, to 2026-09
Return 10 years
+63.96%
nominal from 2016-09 · real -3.75%, to 2026-09
Fundamentals — CVM monthly report
Book value / share
R$ 394.98
Price / Book
0.80
Monthly yield
0.48%
Net assets
161.90m
Unitholders
1,916
Monthly return
0.6%
Dividend yield (12m)
8.4%
R$ 26.3200 / 12m · twelve months to 2026-10-09, the last session
Latest distribution
R$ 1.9000
Payment: 2026-10-15
Monthly report for 2026-07-01, as filed with CVM. The next month's report usually arrives within 30 days.
Distributions
| Related to | Type | Ex-date basis | Payment | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Setembro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-09-30 | 2026-10-15 | 1.9000 |
| Agosto/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-08-31 | 2026-09-15 | 1.9000 |
| julho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-07-31 | 2026-08-14 | 1.9000 |
| junho/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-15 | 2.4500 |
| maio/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-05-29 | 2026-06-15 | 2.4500 |
| abril/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-05-15 | 2.4500 |
| março/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-15 | 2.4500 |
| fevereiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-02-27 | 2026-03-13 | 2.5000 |
| janeiro/2026 | RENDIMENTO | 2026-01-30 | 2026-02-13 | 2.0800 |
| dezembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-15 | 2.0800 |
| Novembro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-12 | 2.0800 |
| Outubro/2025 | RENDIMENTO | 2025-10-31 | 2025-11-14 | 2.0800 |
Gross amounts per share, by record date, from B3's payout record — the Type column separates income from amortization, and the 12-month yield adds both. Amortization is return of capital, not income. REIT income is tax-exempt for individuals when the fund meets the legal conditions.
Report by report
| Month | BV / share | Yield | Equity | Unitholders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07 | 394.98 | 0.48% | 161.90m | 1,916 |
| 2026-06 | 394.36 | 0.62% | 161.64m | 1,924 |
| 2026-05 | 394.11 | 0.62% | 161.54m | 1,943 |
| 2026-04 | 393.91 | 0.62% | 161.46m | 1,960 |
| 2026-03 | 393.67 | 0.62% | 161.36m | 1,964 |
| 2026-02 | 397.82 | 0.63% | 152.74m | 1,976 |
| 2026-01 | 397.60 | — | 152.65m | 1,995 |
| 2025-12 | 397.60 | 0.63% | 152.65m | 2,020 |
| 2025-11 | 329.77 | 0.63% | 126.61m | 2,020 |
| 2025-10 | 329.30 | 0.63% | 126.43m | 2,032 |
| 2025-09 | 328.97 | 0.53% | 126.30m | 2,054 |
| 2025-08 | 329.74 | 0.61% | 126.60m | 2,062 |
Still missing here: the distribution in R$ per share (the report files the percentage, not the amount — the amount lives in the FNET notice) and fund-level vacancy (CVM publishes it per property, and adding properties would need a weight the source does not provide).