TCSA3
ONconsolidatedTECNISA S.A.
CNPJ 08065557000112
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-04-26 | 2016-04-29 | 0.161383 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2015-04-24 | 2015-04-24 | 0.205601 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2014-04-03 | 2014-04-03 | 0.468285 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2012-04-26 | 2012-04-26 | 0.300604 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2011-04-28 | 2011-04-28 | 0.256823 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2010-04-29 | 2010-04-29 | 0.180587 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2009-04-28 | 2009-04-28 | 0.122928 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2008-04-18 | 2008-04-18 | 0.053088 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2007-04-16 | 2007-04-16 | 0.015820 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 214.54m | -100.13m | -16.1% | -46.7% | -34.3% | -8.4% | 0.18 | 1.13 | — | — |
| 2024 | 470.63m | -151.05m | -8.1% | -32.1% | -39.2% | -11.3% | 0.35 | 1.25 | — | — |
| 2023 | 437.12m | -55.27m | 4.8% | -12.6% | -10.3% | -3.6% | 0.29 | 4.02 | — | — |
| 2022 | 237.35m | 2.30m | 11.7% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.15 | 2.65 | 84.94 | — |
| 2021 | 146.36m | -185.64m | 5.6% | -126.8% | -28.1% | -11.9% | 0.09 | 3.61 | — | — |
| 2020 | 180.65m | -166.88m | -9.0% | -92.4% | -21.1% | -9.6% | 0.10 | 9.99 | — | — |
| 2019 | 365.97m | -262.37m | 8.6% | -71.7% | -27.7% | -15.3% | 0.21 | 1.83 | — | — |
| 2018 | 175.93m | -283.29m | -19.0% | -161.0% | -36.2% | -14.6% | 0.09 | 1.45 | — | — |
| 2017 | 307.99m | -531.59m | -36.1% | -172.6% | -49.9% | -22.9% | 0.13 | 2.06 | — | — |
| 2016 | 341.08m | -456.44m | -22.8% | -133.8% | -31.5% | -14.6% | 0.11 | 2.16 | — | 7.5% |
| 2015 | 1.27bn | 292.91m | 25.7% | 23.0% | 17.1% | 7.9% | 0.34 | 2.70 | 2.04 | 7.6% |
| 2014 | 1.60bn | 211.79m | 28.0% | 13.3% | 12.5% | 4.4% | 0.33 | 3.85 | 4.45 | 12.2% |
| 2013 | 1.83bn | 285.45m | 29.8% | 15.6% | 18.1% | 6.1% | 0.39 | 8.96 | 7.37 | — |
| 2012 | 1.36bn | -170.95m | 14.1% | -12.6% | -11.9% | -4.1% | 0.33 | 8.06 | — | 3.7% |
| 2011 | 1.60bn | 144.41m | 24.3% | 9.1% | 8.9% | 3.7% | 0.40 | 10.05 | 12.60 | 2.6% |
| 2010 | 1.42bn | 200.05m | 29.2% | 14.1% | 16.7% | 6.4% | 0.45 | 11.08 | 8.05 | 1.6% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 26.89m | 8.06m | -11.13m | -41.4% |
| Q1 26 | 27.15m | 5.06m | -20.67m | -76.1% |
| Q4 25 | 54.79m | -4.19m | -24.44m | -44.6% |
| Q3 25 | 81.49m | 9.32m | -8.21m | -10.1% |
| Q2 25 | 31.37m | -44.12m | -59.40m | -189.4% |
| Q1 25 | 46.89m | 3.88m | -8.08m | -17.2% |
| Q4 24 | 117.79m | -46.40m | -53.93m | -45.8% |
| Q3 24 | 86.92m | -27.47m | -42.88m | -49.3% |
| Q2 24 | 178.51m | -22.56m | -33.47m | -18.8% |
| Q1 24 | 87.40m | -11.00m | -20.78m | -23.8% |
| Q4 23 | 126.50m | -50.41m | -56.62m | -44.8% |
| Q3 23 | 85.92m | -2.97m | -8.10m | -9.4% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 728.93m | 252.77m | 2.88 | 1.15 |
| Q1 26 | 989.58m | 263.89m | 3.75 | 1.78 |
| Q4 25 | 1.20bn | 291.94m | 4.10 | 1.44 |
| Q3 25 | 1.10bn | 316.39m | 3.47 | 0.81 |
| Q2 25 | 1.15bn | 323.85m | 3.54 | 0.46 |
| Q1 25 | 1.26bn | 383.25m | 3.27 | 1.08 |
| Q4 24 | 1.34bn | 385.80m | 3.47 | 1.34 |
| Q3 24 | 1.45bn | 437.79m | 3.31 | 1.68 |
| Q2 24 | 1.53bn | 480.66m | 3.17 | 1.94 |
| Q1 24 | 1.59bn | 513.62m | 3.09 | 2.25 |
| Q4 23 | 1.53bn | 535.51m | 2.85 | 1.93 |
| Q3 23 | 1.55bn | 585.57m | 2.65 | 2.97 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-26 | 85 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2026-01-05 | 97 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-26 | 85 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-28 | 88 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-23 | 82 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.