RPAD6
PNBparent-onlyALFA HOLDINGS S.A.
CNPJ 17167396000169
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-09-22 | 2025-09-25 | 0.010290 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-08-10 | 2022-08-15 | 0.000770 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-01-22 | 2020-01-27 | 0.000770 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-08-14 | 2017-08-17 | 0.000400 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2015-03-19 | 2015-03-19 | 0.013330 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2015-01-21 | 2015-01-21 | 0.001310 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2012-08-13 | 2012-08-13 | 0.001140 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2011-01-27 | 2011-01-27 | 0.001930 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2010-08-12 | 2010-08-12 | 0.003450 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2010-01-28 | 2010-01-28 | 0.014040 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2010-01-28 | 2010-01-28 | 0.010120 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2009-08-13 | 2009-08-13 | 0.011930 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0.00 | 82.20m | — | — | 8.1% | 8.0% | — | 5.00 | 4.90 | 0.2% |
| 2024 | 0.00 | -115.47m | — | — | -12.2% | -11.9% | — | 5.72 | — | — |
| 2023 | 0.00 | 16.56m | — | — | 1.5% | 1.5% | — | 7.80 | 37.92 | — |
| 2022 | 0.00 | 66.39m | — | — | 6.2% | 6.2% | — | 6.69 | 8.11 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 0.00 | 19.36m | — | — | 1.9% | 1.9% | — | 4.57 | 19.00 | — |
| 2020 | 97.0k | 33.95m | 94.9% | 35,003.1% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 0.00 | 6.12 | 14.51 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 280.0k | 40.88m | 95.0% | 14,600.0% | 4.1% | 4.1% | 0.00 | 8.89 | 17.51 | — |
| 2018 | 324.0k | 43.01m | 95.1% | 13,275.3% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 0.00 | 3.41 | — | — |
| 2017 | 308.0k | 43.54m | 95.1% | 14,135.1% | 4.7% | 4.7% | 0.00 | 2.70 | — | 0.0% |
| 2016 | 239.0k | 50.78m | 95.0% | 21,248.1% | 5.8% | 5.7% | 0.00 | 2.60 | — | — |
| 2015 | 189.0k | 51.54m | 85.7% | 27,268.3% | 6.1% | 6.0% | 0.00 | 1.71 | — | 0.9% |
| 2014 | 227.0k | 32.83m | 85.9% | 14,461.7% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 0.00 | 1.86 | — | — |
| 2013 | 209.0k | 44.92m | 85.7% | 21,494.3% | 6.1% | 6.0% | 0.00 | 2.83 | — | — |
| 2012 | 93.0k | 52.41m | 86.0% | 56,350.5% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 0.00 | 2.45 | — | 0.1% |
| 2011 | 95.0k | 47.84m | 86.3% | 50,352.6% | 7.3% | 7.3% | 0.00 | 3.43 | — | 0.1% |
| 2010 | 149.0k | 43.24m | 95.3% | 29,022.8% | 7.2% | 7.1% | 0.00 | 4.36 | — | 0.6% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 0.00 | 18.70m | 21.69m | — |
| Q1 26 | 0.00 | 1.66m | 4.75m | — |
| Q4 25 | 0.00 | 18.14m | 21.29m | — |
| Q3 25 | 0.00 | 23.61m | 26.81m | — |
| Q2 25 | 0.00 | 30.49m | 33.38m | — |
| Q1 25 | 0.00 | -1.93m | 718.0k | — |
| Q4 24 | 0.00 | -47.00m | -44.82m | — |
| Q3 24 | 0.00 | -24.25m | -22.02m | — |
| Q2 24 | 0.00 | -62.82m | -53.29m | — |
| Q1 24 | 0.00 | 3.24m | 4.66m | — |
| Q4 23 | 0.00 | -11.84m | -10.29m | — |
| Q3 23 | 0.00 | 12.11m | 13.92m | — |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.06bn | 1.05bn | 1.01 | 36.62 |
| Q1 26 | 1.03bn | 1.02bn | 1.01 | 35.00 |
| Q4 25 | 1.03bn | 1.02bn | 1.02 | 13.90 |
| Q3 25 | 1.02bn | 1.01bn | 1.01 | 20.16 |
| Q2 25 | 994.80m | 983.53m | 1.01 | 28.89 |
| Q1 25 | 960.40m | 949.72m | 1.01 | 31.58 |
| Q4 24 | 967.41m | 949.14m | 1.02 | 11.31 |
| Q3 24 | 1.02bn | 1.01bn | 1.01 | 26.15 |
| Q2 24 | 1.04bn | 1.03bn | 1.01 | 16.74 |
| Q1 24 | 1.09bn | 1.09bn | 1.00 | 14.69 |
| Q4 23 | 1.09bn | 1.08bn | 1.01 | 5.30 |
| Q3 23 | 1.11bn | 1.10bn | 1.00 | 12.57 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-26 | 57 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-27 | 58 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-16 | 47 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.