RDOR3
ONconsolidatedRede D'Or São Luiz S.A.
CNPJ 06047087000139
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-24 | 0.184109 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-06-22 | 2026-06-25 | 0.183353 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-03-23 | 2026-03-26 | 0.159148 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-12 | 2025-12-18 | 2.548117 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-12 | 2025-12-18 | 0.951717 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-12 | 2025-12-18 | 0.181279 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-09-18 | 2025-09-23 | 0.226578 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-06-11 | 2025-06-16 | 0.203920 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-03-21 | 2025-03-26 | 0.181072 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-13 | 2024-12-18 | 0.202583 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-09-23 | 2024-09-26 | 0.156105 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-06-25 | 2024-06-28 | 0.155994 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 55.73bn | 4.84bn | 21.9% | 8.7% | 22.4% | 4.6% | 0.52 | 40.61 | 19.11 | 10.6% |
| 2024 | 50.57bn | 3.93bn | 18.7% | 7.8% | 14.7% | 3.8% | 0.49 | 25.42 | 14.67 | 2.6% |
| 2023 | 46.51bn | 2.11bn | 16.3% | 4.5% | 8.9% | 2.3% | 0.51 | 28.76 | 31.78 | 1.3% |
| 2022 | 22.99bn | 1.26bn | 22.6% | 5.5% | 5.5% | 1.4% | 0.25 | 29.58 | 55.80 | 1.4% |
| 2021 | 20.38bn | 1.68bn | 23.6% | 8.2% | 11.4% | 3.2% | 0.39 | 44.83 | 56.10 | 3.3% |
| 2020 | 14.03bn | 459.42m | 18.3% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 1.0% | 0.31 | 68.30 | 309.75 | — |
| 2019 | 13.32bn | 1.19bn | 26.1% | 9.0% | 21.9% | 4.5% | 0.50 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 10.91bn | 1.18bn | 25.7% | 10.8% | 26.1% | 6.2% | 0.57 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 14.66bn | 2.81bn | 1.29bn | 8.8% |
| Q1 26 | 14.34bn | 2.79bn | 1.01bn | 7.0% |
| Q4 25 | 14.38bn | 2.66bn | 1.19bn | 8.3% |
| Q3 25 | 14.42bn | 2.75bn | 1.54bn | 10.7% |
| Q2 25 | 13.96bn | 2.27bn | 1.05bn | 7.5% |
| Q1 25 | 12.97bn | 2.21bn | 1.07bn | 8.2% |
| Q4 24 | 12.85bn | 1.76bn | 934.78m | 7.3% |
| Q3 24 | 13.02bn | 2.19bn | 1.17bn | 9.0% |
| Q2 24 | 12.50bn | 1.81bn | 995.55m | 8.0% |
| Q1 24 | 12.20bn | 1.69bn | 835.48m | 6.9% |
| Q4 23 | 11.81bn | 1.56bn | 791.47m | 6.7% |
| Q3 23 | 11.84bn | 1.49bn | 688.95m | 5.8% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 113.23bn | 22.94bn | 4.94 | 2.91 |
| Q1 26 | 109.77bn | 22.34bn | 4.91 | 2.86 |
| Q4 25 | 106.55bn | 21.62bn | 4.93 | 2.79 |
| Q3 25 | 110.03bn | 28.80bn | 3.82 | 3.11 |
| Q2 25 | 105.71bn | 27.89bn | 3.79 | 2.89 |
| Q1 25 | 104.30bn | 27.54bn | 3.79 | 2.87 |
| Q4 24 | 102.60bn | 26.70bn | 3.84 | 2.88 |
| Q3 24 | 97.86bn | 26.46bn | 3.70 | 2.89 |
| Q2 24 | 95.29bn | 25.16bn | 3.79 | 3.03 |
| Q1 24 | 91.13bn | 24.53bn | 3.72 | 2.95 |
| Q4 23 | 90.34bn | 23.84bn | 3.79 | 3.03 |
| Q3 23 | 89.71bn | 23.41bn | 3.83 | 2.87 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-25 | 56 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-07 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-10 | 69 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-06 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-26 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-27 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.