PDGR3

ONconsolidated

PDG REALTY S.A. EMPREEND E PARTICIPACOES

CNPJ 02950811000189

Last close
R$ 1.20
2026-10-09
Over the window
+7.14%
2025-11-17 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
3.93 / 0.75
intraday · 223 sessions
Avg. volume
47.6k
21-session average
3.47close0.01
Monthly closes

—

Return 1 year
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 3 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 5 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 10 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases

Price step on 2025-11-17, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.

Ratios

Q3 25 → Q2 26
Valuation
Price / Earnings
—
Not shown: the reported standalone quarters do not add up to the accumulated figure in the same filing (EVEN3: 0.08 + 0.13 + 0.23 against 0.98 for nine months) — the source contradicts itself, and this site does not pick.
Price / Book
—
Not shown: shareholders' equity is negative, and a P/B over negative equity says nothing.
Market cap
3.94m
Shares issued: 3,287,486
Earnings per share (12m)
—
Price / Sales
0.05
Price / Assets
0.01
Price / Working capital
—
Not shown: working capital is negative, and the multiple over it says nothing.
EV / EBITDA
—
EV / EBIT
—
Efficiency
Gross margin
40.3%
EBITDA margin
-155.1%
EBITDA (12m): -134.09m
Operating margin
-156.6%
Net margin
-247.3%
Asset turnover
0.24
Revenue (12m)
86.47m
Net income (12m): -213.87m
Returns
ROE
—
Not shown: shareholders' equity is negative, and dividing by it flips the sign — a loss would show up as positive return.
ROA
-59.0%
Debt and structure
Assets / Equity
—
Current ratio
0.23
Net debt
303.87m
Gross debt: 323.00m
Debt / Equity
—
Equity / Assets
-9.32
Distributions
Dividend yield (12m)
—
B3's payout record for this security stops at 2012-05-08 — a 0% yield would claim it paid nothing in the last twelve months, and the source does not support that.
Distributions per share (12m)
—
Payout (12m)
—
Growth
Revenue CAGR (5y)
-9.7%
Earnings CAGR (5y)
—

Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.

computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.

Distributions

TypeApproved onEx-date basisR$ / share
DIVIDENDO2012-05-082012-05-080.149384
DIVIDENDO2011-04-262011-04-260.169185
DIVIDENDO2010-04-292010-04-290.205977
DIVIDENDO2009-04-302009-04-300.200847
JRS CAP PROPRIO2008-12-232008-12-230.111262
DIVIDENDO2008-04-292008-04-290.115750
DIVIDENDO2007-04-302007-04-300.044448

Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.

Ratios by year

YearRevenueNet incomeGross marginNet marginROEROATurnoverYear-end priceP/EDY
2025125.27m-333.74m42.8%-266.4%—-78.1%0.291.43——
2024119.96m-429.85m2.5%-358.3%—-80.4%0.220.01——
202391.75m1.12bn41.9%1,220.1%—167.0%0.140.45——
2022119.32m-82.82m26.3%-69.4%—-7.1%0.100.12——
2021432.96m-121.45m19.2%-28.1%—-9.5%0.341.36——
2020208.19m-456.70m34.3%-219.4%—-26.4%0.123.96——
2019300.22m-909.85m5.7%-303.1%—-47.0%0.167.39——
2018213.46m-846.02m15.2%-396.3%—-34.2%0.091.11——
2017458.25m160.56m5.7%35.0%—5.4%0.152.270.64—
2016247.23m-5.43bn-293.6%-2,196.7%—-116.8%0.051.19——
20151.82bn-2.84bn-2.3%-155.8%-119.2%-25.9%0.171.63——
20144.26bn-475.41m19.4%-11.2%-9.4%-3.0%0.270.86——
20135.32bn-153.26m20.7%-2.9%-2.9%-0.9%0.321.81——
20124.36bn-2.17bn-18.5%-49.9%-43.2%-13.6%0.273.31—4.5%
20116.88bn708.01m26.1%10.3%11.0%4.1%0.405.90—2.9%
20105.23bn789.55m29.2%15.1%13.2%5.1%0.3410.16——

From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.

Quarterly results

PeriodRevenueOperatingNet incomeNet margin
Q2 268.78m-6.95m-49.48m-563.7%
Q1 266.87m-2.87m-16.53m-240.7%
Q4 2533.12m-114.80m-170.45m-514.7%
Q3 2537.71m-10.84m22.59m59.9%
Q2 2529.33m-7.84m-82.09m-279.9%
Q1 2525.11m7.05m-103.78m-413.4%
Q4 246.50m-32.04m-16.34m-251.3%
Q3 2478.79m-62.76m-274.54m-348.4%
Q2 2427.14m-25.63m-67.53m-248.8%
Q1 247.52m-32.97m-71.45m-949.8%
Q4 231.24m-465.41m1.69bn136,020.3%
Q3 2348.89m-29.52m-228.29m-467.0%

Balance sheet

PeriodTotal assetsEquityAssets / EquityCurrent ratio
Q2 26362.28m-3.38bn—0.23
Q1 26416.69m-3.33bn—0.26
Q4 25427.40m-3.31bn—0.27
Q3 25504.07m-3.48bn—0.34
Q2 25514.54m-3.50bn—0.33
Q1 25529.73m-3.44bn—0.32
Q4 24534.65m-3.33bn—0.32
Q3 24540.65m-3.32bn—0.32
Q2 24623.84m-3.46bn—0.41
Q1 24654.84m-3.39bn—0.42
Q4 23670.20m-3.32bn—0.45
Q3 231.05bn-5.45bn—0.22

A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.

What the company filed

FilingPeriodFiled onDays after closeDocument
ITRT22026-06-302026-08-1445CVM ↗
ITRT12026-03-312026-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2025-12-312026-03-3089CVM ↗
ITRT32025-09-302025-11-1445CVM ↗
ITRT22025-06-302025-08-0839CVM ↗
ITRT12025-03-312025-05-1444CVM ↗
DFPanual2024-12-312025-03-3190CVM ↗
ITRT32024-09-302024-11-0839CVM ↗
ITRT22024-06-302024-08-0940CVM ↗
ITRT12024-03-312024-05-1040CVM ↗
DFPanual2023-12-312024-03-2888CVM ↗
ITRT32023-09-302023-11-1041CVM ↗
ITRT22023-06-302023-08-1142CVM ↗
ITRT12023-03-312023-05-1242CVM ↗
DFPanual2022-12-312023-03-2483CVM ↗
ITRT32022-09-302022-11-1142CVM ↗

When the next one is due

Next period
2026-09-30
ITR
Estimated filing
2026-11-12
Median
43 days
47 filings measured
Range
30–46 days

This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.