PATI3
ONconsolidatedPANATLANTICA S.A.
CNPJ 92693019000189
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-17 | 4.912062 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-04-28 | 2026-04-28 | 0.433745 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-10-15 | 2025-10-20 | 1.929003 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-24 | 2025-04-24 | 0.791435 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-10-16 | 2024-10-18 | 1.376537 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-09-05 | 2024-09-05 | 5.014130 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-05-02 | 2024-05-02 | 0.044793 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-12 | 2023-04-12 | 0.483090 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-26 | 2022-04-26 | 2.911122 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-14 | 2021-04-14 | 2.372356 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-07-28 | 2020-07-28 | 0.179418 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-04-03 | 2019-04-03 | 0.831303 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.93bn | 49.87m | 11.0% | 2.6% | 6.7% | 3.5% | 1.36 | 29.21 | 14.02 | 9.3% |
| 2024 | 2.11bn | 84.66m | 12.4% | 4.0% | 11.0% | 5.2% | 1.30 | 25.55 | 7.22 | 25.2% |
| 2023 | 1.88bn | 13.42m | 9.6% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 1.20 | 29.10 | 51.91 | 1.7% |
| 2022 | 2.33bn | 55.69m | 8.1% | 2.4% | 6.6% | 2.9% | 1.23 | 35.00 | 15.04 | 8.3% |
| 2021 | 2.67bn | 293.35m | 18.0% | 11.0% | 34.3% | 14.7% | 1.34 | 70.34 | 5.74 | — |
| 2020 | 1.44bn | 182.49m | 17.5% | 12.7% | 30.2% | 13.3% | 1.05 | 28.99 | 2.90 | 0.6% |
| 2019 | 1.05bn | 17.83m | 11.8% | 1.7% | 4.2% | 1.9% | 1.10 | 22.90 | 23.47 | 3.6% |
| 2018 | 1.07bn | 64.24m | 12.9% | 6.0% | 15.5% | 7.2% | 1.19 | 14.30 | 3.97 | 1.3% |
| 2017 | 813.95m | 17.29m | 12.8% | 2.1% | 5.0% | 2.2% | 1.04 | 11.00 | 11.22 | 1.5% |
| 2016 | 683.82m | 14.79m | 12.7% | 2.2% | 4.5% | 2.0% | 0.91 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 634.93m | 11.07m | 12.1% | 1.7% | 3.5% | 1.7% | 0.99 | 11.50 | 17.15 | 1.6% |
| 2014 | 736.92m | 15.55m | 10.3% | 2.1% | 5.1% | 2.5% | 1.16 | 17.00 | 17.84 | 1.8% |
| 2013 | 746.37m | 64.82m | 11.2% | 8.7% | 23.0% | 11.1% | 1.28 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 374.84m | 15.47m | 11.3% | 4.1% | 8.9% | 4.5% | 1.09 | 14.10 | 8.91 | 2.2% |
| 2011 | 365.58m | 13.31m | 9.0% | 3.6% | 8.4% | 4.5% | 1.24 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 377.67m | 19.97m | 11.7% | 5.3% | 14.1% | 7.2% | 1.36 | 23.79 | — | 1.0% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 538.03m | 31.23m | 20.45m | 3.8% |
| Q1 26 | 471.37m | 25.86m | 16.01m | 3.4% |
| Q4 25 | 431.64m | 24.36m | 19.84m | 4.6% |
| Q3 25 | 494.59m | 13.02m | 5.07m | 1.0% |
| Q2 25 | 472.92m | 16.28m | 7.84m | 1.7% |
| Q1 25 | 529.38m | 31.43m | 17.12m | 3.2% |
| Q4 24 | 557.16m | 27.47m | 14.33m | 2.6% |
| Q3 24 | 599.25m | 50.19m | 41.38m | 6.9% |
| Q2 24 | 493.58m | 25.09m | 14.07m | 2.9% |
| Q1 24 | 459.74m | 25.66m | 14.88m | 3.2% |
| Q4 23 | 454.72m | 16.60m | 8.12m | 1.8% |
| Q3 23 | 468.48m | 10.85m | 73.0k | 0.0% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.43bn | 778.52m | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| Q1 26 | 1.41bn | 758.07m | 1.86 | 2.07 |
| Q4 25 | 1.42bn | 742.06m | 1.91 | 2.08 |
| Q3 25 | 1.52bn | 779.07m | 1.95 | 2.14 |
| Q2 25 | 1.52bn | 774.00m | 1.96 | 2.22 |
| Q1 25 | 1.61bn | 786.26m | 2.05 | 2.20 |
| Q4 24 | 1.62bn | 769.14m | 2.10 | 2.28 |
| Q3 24 | 1.78bn | 907.71m | 1.96 | 2.60 |
| Q2 24 | 1.63bn | 869.51m | 1.87 | 2.41 |
| Q1 24 | 1.60bn | 855.44m | 1.87 | 2.52 |
| Q4 23 | 1.56bn | 840.56m | 1.86 | 2.54 |
| Q3 23 | 1.71bn | 845.68m | 2.02 | 2.78 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-27 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-24 | 83 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-11 | 71 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-06 | 65 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.