MULT3
ONconsolidatedMULTIPLAN - EMPREEND IMOBILIARIOS S.A.
CNPJ 07816890000153
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-30 | 0.284136 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-06-25 | 2026-06-30 | 0.285105 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-03-25 | 2026-03-30 | 0.285477 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-22 | 2025-12-29 | 0.306542 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-09-23 | 2025-09-26 | 0.245598 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-06-24 | 2025-06-27 | 0.245626 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-03-26 | 2025-03-31 | 0.225157 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-23 | 2024-12-30 | 0.409267 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-09-30 | 2024-12-20 | 0.235329 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-06-21 | 2024-06-26 | 0.233675 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-03-28 | 2024-04-04 | 0.154830 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-21 | 2023-12-27 | 0.188988 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2.74bn | 1.14bn | 82.0% | 41.7% | 18.1% | 8.7% | 0.21 | 27.25 | 11.72 | 3.8% |
| 2024 | 2.54bn | 1.34bn | 83.4% | 52.7% | 23.8% | 10.7% | 0.20 | 21.08 | 8.78 | 4.9% |
| 2023 | 2.03bn | 1.02bn | 85.5% | 50.3% | 14.7% | 8.9% | 0.18 | 28.42 | 16.26 | 3.5% |
| 2022 | 1.80bn | 769.39m | 81.2% | 42.8% | 11.7% | 7.1% | 0.17 | 21.90 | 16.71 | 3.3% |
| 2021 | 1.29bn | 452.70m | 78.9% | 35.1% | 7.1% | 4.3% | 0.12 | 18.72 | 24.48 | 2.7% |
| 2020 | 1.08bn | 963.98m | 74.6% | 89.1% | 15.5% | 9.1% | 0.10 | 23.53 | 14.57 | 1.9% |
| 2019 | 1.31bn | 469.20m | 79.2% | 35.9% | 8.4% | 4.9% | 0.14 | 33.10 | 41.85 | 1.4% |
| 2018 | 1.23bn | 470.57m | 77.3% | 38.3% | 8.8% | 5.3% | 0.14 | 24.31 | 30.62 | — |
| 2017 | 1.16bn | 368.54m | 76.4% | 31.9% | 7.1% | 4.3% | 0.13 | 70.90 | 37.91 | 1.7% |
| 2016 | 1.11bn | 311.80m | 76.5% | 28.1% | 7.0% | 3.9% | 0.14 | 59.38 | 35.85 | 0.9% |
| 2015 | 1.07bn | 361.96m | 77.4% | 34.0% | 8.6% | 5.2% | 0.15 | 38.00 | 19.75 | 3.4% |
| 2014 | 1.11bn | 368.05m | 73.3% | 33.1% | 9.0% | 5.5% | 0.17 | 47.44 | 24.23 | 1.7% |
| 2013 | 973.05m | 284.61m | 72.4% | 29.3% | 7.5% | 4.5% | 0.15 | 49.90 | 32.59 | 2.1% |
| 2012 | 961.87m | 389.36m | 74.9% | 40.5% | 12.2% | 6.9% | 0.17 | 60.20 | 27.66 | 1.6% |
| 2011 | 676.25m | 308.92m | 78.0% | 45.7% | 9.6% | 6.6% | 0.14 | 38.27 | 22.86 | 3.0% |
| 2010 | 604.38m | 229.00m | 76.6% | 37.9% | 7.7% | 5.8% | 0.15 | 36.90 | 30.03 | 0.9% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 846.84m | 664.50m | 427.43m | 50.5% |
| Q1 26 | 826.98m | 481.31m | 316.16m | 38.2% |
| Q4 25 | 901.81m | 673.60m | 421.60m | 46.7% |
| Q3 25 | 617.54m | 403.69m | 221.16m | 35.8% |
| Q2 25 | 694.06m | 426.55m | 264.39m | 38.1% |
| Q1 25 | 525.68m | 361.75m | 234.09m | 44.5% |
| Q4 24 | 936.30m | 630.85m | 512.53m | 54.7% |
| Q3 24 | 545.16m | 366.79m | 279.61m | 51.3% |
| Q2 24 | 539.71m | 355.64m | 281.78m | 52.2% |
| Q1 24 | 523.62m | 356.26m | 267.07m | 51.0% |
| Q4 23 | 570.56m | 359.17m | 302.62m | 53.0% |
| Q3 23 | 506.61m | 355.09m | 263.42m | 52.0% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 13.21bn | 6.76bn | 1.96 | 1.64 |
| Q1 26 | 13.29bn | 6.48bn | 2.05 | 1.20 |
| Q4 25 | 13.15bn | 6.30bn | 2.09 | 1.25 |
| Q3 25 | 12.80bn | 6.02bn | 2.13 | 1.55 |
| Q2 25 | 12.31bn | 5.91bn | 2.08 | 1.31 |
| Q1 25 | 12.62bn | 5.75bn | 2.20 | 1.41 |
| Q4 24 | 12.51bn | 5.65bn | 2.22 | 1.43 |
| Q3 24 | 12.38bn | 7.34bn | 1.69 | 1.56 |
| Q2 24 | 11.70bn | 7.16bn | 1.63 | 1.29 |
| Q1 24 | 11.56bn | 7.09bn | 1.63 | 1.48 |
| Q4 23 | 11.54bn | 6.93bn | 1.66 | 1.42 |
| Q3 23 | 10.82bn | 6.90bn | 1.57 | 1.12 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-30 | 30 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-04-29 | 29 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-10-30 | 30 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-07-24 | 24 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-04-24 | 24 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-10-24 | 24 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-25 | 25 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-04-25 | 25 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-10-26 | 26 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-07-27 | 27 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-04-27 | 27 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-03 | 34 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.