IGTI4
PNconsolidatedIGUATEMI S.A.
CNPJ 60543816000193
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-22 | 2026-07-15 | 0.072303 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-22 | 2026-04-14 | 0.072428 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-22 | 2026-02-19 | 0.072223 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-17 | 2025-04-17 | 0.072380 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-02-18 | 2025-02-21 | 0.072216 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-18 | 2024-04-18 | 0.072206 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-02-20 | 2024-02-23 | 0.071842 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-20 | 2023-04-20 | 0.039218 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-02-28 | 2023-03-03 | 0.039218 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 0.048759 |
| REST CAP DIN | 2017-05-05 | 2017-07-14 | 0.450000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-04-27 | 2017-04-27 | 0.149547 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.49bn | 582.58m | 75.0% | 39.2% | 12.5% | 6.1% | 0.16 | 11.40 | — | 1.3% |
| 2024 | 1.24bn | 399.88m | 67.1% | 32.3% | 9.3% | 4.7% | 0.15 | 7.79 | — | 1.9% |
| 2023 | 1.16bn | 308.93m | 63.9% | 26.7% | 7.4% | 4.0% | 0.15 | 10.70 | — | 0.7% |
| 2022 | 1.02bn | 12.82m | 58.6% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.13 | 8.16 | — | 0.6% |
| 2021 | 858.06m | 346.21m | 57.0% | 40.4% | 10.1% | 4.7% | 0.12 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 676.66m | 176.08m | 59.3% | 26.0% | 5.6% | 2.5% | 0.10 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 755.35m | 285.59m | 66.6% | 37.8% | 9.4% | 5.0% | 0.13 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 722.61m | 239.66m | 69.9% | 33.2% | 8.4% | 4.4% | 0.13 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 693.24m | 185.31m | 69.4% | 26.7% | 6.6% | 3.6% | 0.13 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 668.71m | 90.50m | 68.8% | 13.5% | 3.3% | 1.7% | 0.12 | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 636.66m | -568.55m | 66.9% | -89.3% | -20.7% | -10.5% | 0.12 | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 577.57m | -348.17m | 68.8% | -60.3% | -11.0% | -6.0% | 0.10 | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 419.29m | 78.49m | 72.1% | 18.7% | 2.6% | 1.4% | 0.07 | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 5.14bn | 227.72m | 37.5% | 4.4% | 4.9% | 1.4% | 0.30 | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 5.12bn | 989.59m | 36.7% | 19.3% | 18.6% | 5.8% | 0.30 | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 7.17bn | 344.32m | 42.5% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 1.7% | 0.36 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 389.26m | 249.41m | 135.09m | 34.7% |
| Q1 26 | 357.42m | 362.25m | 237.61m | 66.5% |
| Q4 25 | 411.62m | 261.76m | 145.10m | 35.3% |
| Q3 25 | 369.11m | 255.33m | 120.89m | 32.8% |
| Q2 25 | 393.98m | 401.12m | 209.12m | 53.1% |
| Q1 25 | 312.12m | 204.62m | 107.46m | 34.4% |
| Q4 24 | 350.98m | 235.41m | 141.24m | 40.2% |
| Q3 24 | 307.33m | 175.86m | 101.20m | 32.9% |
| Q2 24 | 298.04m | 160.10m | 76.35m | 25.6% |
| Q1 24 | 280.00m | 149.49m | 81.09m | 29.0% |
| Q4 23 | 311.21m | 180.05m | 120.21m | 38.6% |
| Q3 23 | 279.55m | 163.83m | 61.21m | 21.9% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 10.07bn | 4.94bn | 2.04 | 2.73 |
| Q1 26 | 9.68bn | 4.87bn | 1.99 | 2.82 |
| Q4 25 | 9.50bn | 4.65bn | 2.04 | 2.49 |
| Q3 25 | 9.43bn | 4.64bn | 2.03 | 2.67 |
| Q2 25 | 9.73bn | 4.51bn | 2.15 | 3.67 |
| Q1 25 | 8.95bn | 4.41bn | 2.03 | 4.90 |
| Q4 24 | 8.50bn | 4.31bn | 1.97 | 2.76 |
| Q3 24 | 8.36bn | 4.26bn | 1.96 | 2.69 |
| Q2 24 | 8.43bn | 4.16bn | 2.03 | 2.84 |
| Q1 24 | 7.76bn | 4.23bn | 1.83 | 2.26 |
| Q4 23 | 7.79bn | 4.18bn | 1.87 | 2.16 |
| Q3 23 | 7.27bn | 4.17bn | 1.74 | 1.71 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-24 | 55 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-04 | 35 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-04-29 | 29 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-18 | 49 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-02 | 32 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-20 | 51 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-01 | 32 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-02 | 32 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-28 | 59 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.