HBOR3
ONconsolidatedHELBOR EMPREENDIMENTOS S.A.
CNPJ 49263189000102
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-04-24 | 2026-04-24 | 0.001314 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-30 | 2026-01-05 | 0.131883 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-23 | 2025-04-23 | 0.101140 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-30 | 2024-04-30 | 0.091013 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 0.091379 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 0.180718 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-30 | 2021-04-30 | 0.047463 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-04-29 | 2016-04-29 | 0.064933 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2015-04-29 | 2015-04-29 | 0.396218 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2014-04-23 | 2014-04-23 | 0.504940 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2013-04-19 | 2013-04-19 | 0.521634 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2012-04-16 | 2012-04-16 | 1.089718 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.13bn | 92.03m | 31.0% | 8.2% | 3.3% | 1.4% | 0.17 | 2.50 | — | 4.1% |
| 2024 | 1.27bn | 163.02m | 33.5% | 12.8% | 6.0% | 2.4% | 0.19 | 1.38 | 3.24 | 6.6% |
| 2023 | 1.28bn | 172.84m | 29.7% | 13.5% | 7.3% | 2.8% | 0.21 | 3.53 | 9.21 | 2.6% |
| 2022 | 906.44m | 107.74m | 27.9% | 11.9% | 5.1% | 2.1% | 0.17 | 2.04 | 5.30 | 8.9% |
| 2021 | 948.00m | 144.90m | 26.5% | 15.3% | 8.0% | 3.4% | 0.22 | 4.68 | 6.15 | 1.0% |
| 2020 | 973.82m | 61.95m | 19.7% | 6.4% | 3.7% | 1.4% | 0.22 | 12.23 | 180.12 | — |
| 2019 | 1.29bn | -104.19m | 11.7% | -8.1% | -6.5% | -2.3% | 0.28 | 4.55 | — | — |
| 2018 | 633.60m | -340.93m | -11.2% | -53.8% | -29.7% | -8.2% | 0.15 | 1.51 | — | — |
| 2017 | 518.14m | -309.12m | -5.9% | -59.7% | -17.2% | -6.2% | 0.10 | 1.96 | — | — |
| 2016 | 901.95m | -103.21m | 10.7% | -11.4% | -5.5% | -1.9% | 0.17 | 1.54 | — | 4.2% |
| 2015 | 1.31bn | 68.87m | 22.9% | 5.3% | 3.7% | 1.4% | 0.26 | 1.57 | 5.74 | 25.2% |
| 2014 | 1.85bn | 210.76m | 27.8% | 11.4% | 11.9% | 4.2% | 0.37 | 4.75 | 5.81 | 10.6% |
| 2013 | 1.94bn | 304.12m | 33.4% | 15.6% | 17.8% | 6.2% | 0.40 | 7.80 | 6.16 | — |
| 2012 | 1.43bn | 272.12m | 32.9% | 19.0% | 24.1% | 7.9% | 0.42 | 12.55 | — | — |
| 2011 | 1.18bn | 213.35m | 30.3% | 18.1% | 23.5% | 8.1% | 0.45 | 20.70 | — | 3.9% |
| 2010 | 987.17m | 182.06m | 31.7% | 18.4% | 25.0% | 8.7% | 0.47 | 20.99 | 7.16 | 1.6% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 212.67m | 26.68m | 5.29m | 2.5% |
| Q1 26 | 346.65m | 43.52m | 24.21m | 7.0% |
| Q4 25 | 311.03m | 29.79m | 23.11m | 7.4% |
| Q3 25 | 232.63m | 22.45m | 13.01m | 5.6% |
| Q2 25 | 285.56m | 28.54m | 20.33m | 7.1% |
| Q1 25 | 299.25m | 44.18m | 35.58m | 11.9% |
| Q4 24 | 305.91m | 81.86m | 62.80m | 20.5% |
| Q3 24 | 346.56m | 51.36m | 35.63m | 10.3% |
| Q2 24 | 321.96m | 49.82m | 31.43m | 9.8% |
| Q1 24 | 295.95m | 56.96m | 33.17m | 11.2% |
| Q4 23 | 346.98m | 80.07m | 67.50m | 19.5% |
| Q3 23 | 324.62m | 59.48m | 44.99m | 13.9% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 6.74bn | 2.83bn | 2.38 | 2.55 |
| Q1 26 | 6.66bn | 2.83bn | 2.36 | 2.34 |
| Q4 25 | 6.57bn | 2.79bn | 2.36 | 2.25 |
| Q3 25 | 6.58bn | 2.80bn | 2.35 | 1.84 |
| Q2 25 | 6.46bn | 2.82bn | 2.29 | 2.31 |
| Q1 25 | 6.38bn | 2.79bn | 2.29 | 1.61 |
| Q4 24 | 6.70bn | 2.71bn | 2.47 | 1.52 |
| Q3 24 | 6.42bn | 2.58bn | 2.49 | 1.97 |
| Q2 24 | 6.38bn | 2.46bn | 2.59 | 2.10 |
| Q1 24 | 6.36bn | 2.40bn | 2.65 | 2.35 |
| Q4 23 | 6.08bn | 2.37bn | 2.57 | 2.20 |
| Q3 23 | 5.75bn | 2.29bn | 2.51 | 3.03 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-24 | 83 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-13 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-20 | 79 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-28 | 88 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.