FIQE3
ONconsolidatedUnifique Telecomunicações S.A.
CNPJ 02255187000108
—
Price step on 2025-12-30, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-24 | 0.077033 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-29 | 2025-12-29 | 0.077881 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-29 | 2025-12-29 | 0.092041 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-29 | 2025-12-29 | 0.113281 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-05 | 2025-12-11 | 0.042480 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-08-11 | 2025-08-14 | 0.084961 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-08-11 | 2025-08-14 | 0.084961 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-02-03 | 2025-02-06 | 0.042487 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-02-03 | 2025-02-06 | 0.056649 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-06-11 | 2024-06-14 | 0.084974 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-06-11 | 2024-06-14 | 0.070812 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-02-01 | 2024-02-06 | 0.056649 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.19bn | 208.96m | 51.7% | 17.6% | 18.7% | 8.4% | 0.48 | 4.96 | 8.41 | — |
| 2024 | 1.03bn | 174.57m | 50.8% | 17.0% | 14.6% | 7.7% | 0.45 | 3.50 | 7.14 | 6.1% |
| 2023 | 883.16m | 145.11m | 45.0% | 16.4% | 13.2% | 7.2% | 0.44 | 3.99 | 9.73 | 3.9% |
| 2022 | 678.45m | 130.21m | 46.5% | 19.2% | 13.1% | 6.8% | 0.35 | 3.90 | 10.54 | 2.2% |
| 2021 | 457.98m | 80.54m | 49.1% | 17.6% | 8.4% | 5.0% | 0.28 | 6.60 | 15.00 | 1.3% |
| 2020 | 286.05m | 50.45m | 47.4% | 17.6% | 42.9% | 11.1% | 0.63 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 344.69m | 84.54m | 45.94m | 13.3% |
| Q1 26 | 329.07m | 92.63m | 52.06m | 15.8% |
| Q4 25 | 323.51m | 92.92m | 61.98m | 19.2% |
| Q3 25 | 306.22m | 87.35m | 64.83m | 21.2% |
| Q2 25 | 286.14m | 77.47m | 45.17m | 15.8% |
| Q1 25 | 269.71m | 71.43m | 36.98m | 13.7% |
| Q4 24 | 265.73m | 63.49m | 49.58m | 18.7% |
| Q3 24 | 255.28m | 70.26m | 46.44m | 18.2% |
| Q2 24 | 255.11m | 62.78m | 41.10m | 16.1% |
| Q1 24 | 249.26m | 63.30m | 37.45m | 15.0% |
| Q4 23 | 231.42m | 61.26m | 48.01m | 20.7% |
| Q3 23 | 231.09m | 60.82m | 40.95m | 17.7% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 3.16bn | 1.22bn | 2.60 | 1.99 |
| Q1 26 | 3.03bn | 1.17bn | 2.60 | 1.91 |
| Q4 25 | 2.50bn | 1.12bn | 2.24 | 1.10 |
| Q3 25 | 2.36bn | 1.27bn | 1.86 | 1.57 |
| Q2 25 | 2.30bn | 1.27bn | 1.82 | 1.56 |
| Q1 25 | 2.32bn | 1.22bn | 1.90 | 1.55 |
| Q4 24 | 2.28bn | 1.20bn | 1.91 | 1.47 |
| Q3 24 | 2.25bn | 1.17bn | 1.93 | 1.62 |
| Q2 24 | 2.23bn | 1.12bn | 1.98 | 1.63 |
| Q1 24 | 1.97bn | 1.13bn | 1.74 | 1.44 |
| Q4 23 | 2.02bn | 1.10bn | 1.84 | 1.38 |
| Q3 23 | 1.97bn | 1.08bn | 1.83 | 1.53 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-18 | 77 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-05 | 36 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-19 | 78 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-20 | 80 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-22 | 81 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.