FIQE3

ONconsolidated

Unifique Telecomunicações S.A.

CNPJ 02255187000108

Last close
R$ 6.20
2026-10-09
Over the window
+25.00%
2025-12-30 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
7.76 / 4.26
intraday · 195 sessions
Avg. volume
9.14m
21-session average
7.69close4.26
Monthly closes

—

Return 1 year
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 3 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 5 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 10 years
—
no history covering the window

Price step on 2025-12-30, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.

Ratios

Q3 25 → Q2 26
Valuation
Price / Earnings
—
Not shown: a split or reverse split inside the EPS window, or between it and the price date — quarters and quote on different share bases.
Price / Book
2.04
Book value per share: R$ 3.04
Market cap
2.47bn
Shares issued: 399,086,646
Earnings per share (12m)
R$ 0.61
Q3 25 → Q2 26
Price / Sales
1.90
Price / Assets
0.78
Price / Working capital
5.30
EV / EBITDA
4.28
EV / EBIT
7.94
Efficiency
Gross margin
50.9%
EBITDA margin
50.8%
EBITDA (12m): 662.47m
Operating margin
27.4%
Net margin
17.3%
Asset turnover
0.41
Revenue (12m)
1.30bn
Net income (12m): 224.81m
Returns
ROE
18.5%
ROA
7.1%
Debt and structure
Assets / Equity
2.60
Current ratio
1.99
Net debt
363.97m
Gross debt: 1.04bn
Debt / Equity
0.86
Equity / Assets
0.38
Distributions
Dividend yield (12m)
—
Not shown: a split or reverse split on 2025-12-30 inside the twelve months — per-share payouts from before the event over a price from after it are not a yield.
Distributions per share (12m)
R$ 0.4027
Payout (12m)
71.5%
Growth
Revenue CAGR (5y)
32.9%
Earnings CAGR (5y)
32.9%

Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.

computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.

Distributions

TypeApproved onEx-date basisR$ / share
JRS CAP PROPRIO2026-07-212026-07-240.077033
DIVIDENDO2025-12-292025-12-290.077881
DIVIDENDO2025-12-292025-12-290.092041
DIVIDENDO2025-12-292025-12-290.113281
DIVIDENDO2025-12-052025-12-110.042480
DIVIDENDO2025-08-112025-08-140.084961
JRS CAP PROPRIO2025-08-112025-08-140.084961
DIVIDENDO2025-02-032025-02-060.042487
JRS CAP PROPRIO2025-02-032025-02-060.056649
DIVIDENDO2024-06-112024-06-140.084974
JRS CAP PROPRIO2024-06-112024-06-140.070812
JRS CAP PROPRIO2024-02-012024-02-060.056649

Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.

Ratios by year

YearRevenueNet incomeGross marginNet marginROEROATurnoverYear-end priceP/EDY
20251.19bn208.96m51.7%17.6%18.7%8.4%0.484.968.41—
20241.03bn174.57m50.8%17.0%14.6%7.7%0.453.507.146.1%
2023883.16m145.11m45.0%16.4%13.2%7.2%0.443.999.733.9%
2022678.45m130.21m46.5%19.2%13.1%6.8%0.353.9010.542.2%
2021457.98m80.54m49.1%17.6%8.4%5.0%0.286.6015.001.3%
2020286.05m50.45m47.4%17.6%42.9%11.1%0.63———

From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.

Quarterly results

PeriodRevenueOperatingNet incomeNet margin
Q2 26344.69m84.54m45.94m13.3%
Q1 26329.07m92.63m52.06m15.8%
Q4 25323.51m92.92m61.98m19.2%
Q3 25306.22m87.35m64.83m21.2%
Q2 25286.14m77.47m45.17m15.8%
Q1 25269.71m71.43m36.98m13.7%
Q4 24265.73m63.49m49.58m18.7%
Q3 24255.28m70.26m46.44m18.2%
Q2 24255.11m62.78m41.10m16.1%
Q1 24249.26m63.30m37.45m15.0%
Q4 23231.42m61.26m48.01m20.7%
Q3 23231.09m60.82m40.95m17.7%

Balance sheet

PeriodTotal assetsEquityAssets / EquityCurrent ratio
Q2 263.16bn1.22bn2.601.99
Q1 263.03bn1.17bn2.601.91
Q4 252.50bn1.12bn2.241.10
Q3 252.36bn1.27bn1.861.57
Q2 252.30bn1.27bn1.821.56
Q1 252.32bn1.22bn1.901.55
Q4 242.28bn1.20bn1.911.47
Q3 242.25bn1.17bn1.931.62
Q2 242.23bn1.12bn1.981.63
Q1 241.97bn1.13bn1.741.44
Q4 232.02bn1.10bn1.841.38
Q3 231.97bn1.08bn1.831.53

A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.

What the company filed

FilingPeriodFiled onDays after closeDocument
ITRT22026-06-302026-08-1243CVM ↗
ITRT12026-03-312026-05-1343CVM ↗
DFPanual2025-12-312026-03-1877CVM ↗
ITRT32025-09-302025-11-0536CVM ↗
ITRT22025-06-302025-08-0637CVM ↗
ITRT12025-03-312025-05-1444CVM ↗
DFPanual2024-12-312025-03-1978CVM ↗
ITRT32024-09-302024-11-0637CVM ↗
ITRT22024-06-302024-08-0738CVM ↗
ITRT12024-03-312024-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2023-12-312024-03-2080CVM ↗
ITRT32023-09-302023-11-0839CVM ↗
ITRT22023-06-302023-08-0940CVM ↗
ITRT12023-03-312023-05-1040CVM ↗
DFPanual2022-12-312023-03-2281CVM ↗
ITRT32022-09-302022-11-0940CVM ↗

When the next one is due

Next period
2026-09-30
ITR
Estimated filing
2026-11-10
Median
41 days
17 filings measured
Range
36–96 days

This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.