FIGE3
ONparent-onlyINVESTIMENTOS BEMGE S.A.
CNPJ 01548981000179
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-04-30 | 2026-04-30 | 0.057560 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-28 | 2025-04-28 | 0.043348 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-30 | 2024-04-30 | 0.045264 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 0.039077 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-06-17 | 2022-06-22 | 39.500000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 0.024656 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-30 | 2021-04-30 | 0.012815 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-04-30 | 2020-04-30 | 0.029262 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-04-30 | 2019-04-30 | 0.039723 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-04-27 | 2018-04-27 | 0.045564 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2017-04-28 | 2017-04-28 | 0.059216 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2016-04-29 | 2016-04-29 | 0.053663 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 24.52m | 15.28m | 100.0% | 62.3% | 8.2% | 7.9% | 0.13 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 18.13m | 11.50m | 100.0% | 63.5% | 6.7% | 6.5% | 0.10 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 19.54m | 12.01m | 100.0% | 61.5% | 7.5% | 7.4% | 0.12 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 21.75m | 10.37m | 100.0% | 47.7% | 7.0% | 6.9% | 0.14 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 10.64m | 6.54m | 100.0% | 61.5% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 0.04 | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 6.18m | 3.40m | 100.0% | 55.1% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 0.03 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 13.05m | 7.77m | 100.0% | 59.5% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 0.06 | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 0.00 | 10.54m | — | — | 4.8% | 4.8% | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 0.00 | 12.09m | — | — | 5.8% | 5.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 0.00 | 15.72m | — | — | 8.0% | 7.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 0.00 | 14.24m | — | — | 7.8% | 7.6% | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 0.00 | 10.80m | — | — | 6.4% | 6.3% | — | 40.00 | 8.76 | 0.1% |
| 2013 | 0.00 | 7.52m | — | — | 4.8% | 4.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 0.00 | 7.79m | — | — | 5.2% | 5.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 0.00 | 9.60m | — | — | 6.8% | 6.6% | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 0.00 | 7.95m | — | — | 6.0% | 5.9% | — | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 6.21m | 5.76m | 3.85m | 62.0% |
| Q1 26 | 6.51m | 6.11m | 4.05m | 62.2% |
| Q4 25 | 6.75m | 6.37m | 4.22m | 62.5% |
| Q3 25 | 6.67m | 6.30m | 4.17m | 62.6% |
| Q2 25 | 5.97m | 5.58m | 3.70m | 62.0% |
| Q1 25 | 5.14m | 4.80m | 3.18m | 61.9% |
| Q4 24 | 4.64m | 4.17m | 2.89m | 62.4% |
| Q3 24 | 5.16m | 4.81m | 3.46m | 67.0% |
| Q2 24 | 4.16m | 3.87m | 2.57m | 61.8% |
| Q1 24 | 4.17m | 3.88m | 2.58m | 61.9% |
| Q4 23 | 4.53m | 4.03m | 2.72m | 60.1% |
| Q3 23 | 5.10m | 4.74m | 3.15m | 61.8% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 196.93m | 194.63m | 1.01 | — |
| Q1 26 | 194.33m | 190.78m | 1.02 | — |
| Q4 25 | 194.39m | 186.73m | 1.04 | — |
| Q3 25 | 188.74m | 182.65m | 1.03 | — |
| Q2 25 | 183.12m | 178.48m | 1.03 | — |
| Q1 25 | 178.11m | 174.78m | 1.02 | — |
| Q4 24 | 177.42m | 171.60m | 1.03 | — |
| Q3 24 | 173.64m | 168.81m | 1.03 | — |
| Q2 24 | 169.21m | 165.36m | 1.02 | — |
| Q1 24 | 165.64m | 162.78m | 1.02 | — |
| Q4 23 | 163.47m | 160.20m | 1.02 | — |
| Q3 23 | 162.59m | 157.60m | 1.03 | — |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-06 | 37 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-02-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-02-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-02-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.