EVEN3
ONconsolidatedEVEN CONSTRUTORA E INCORPORADORA S.A.
CNPJ 43470988000165
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2026-05-13 | 2026-06-01 | 0.151062 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-11-10 | 2025-11-17 | 0.765226 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-10-03 | 2024-10-08 | 0.400000 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-05-13 | 2024-05-16 | 0.301739 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-05-13 | 2024-05-16 | 0.201160 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-12-14 | 2023-12-19 | 0.251718 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-09-15 | 2023-09-20 | 0.251767 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-11-14 | 2022-11-18 | 0.150012 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-12-15 | 2021-12-20 | 0.073470 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-06-15 | 2021-06-18 | 0.193118 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-28 | 2021-04-28 | 0.564208 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-04-30 | 2020-04-30 | 0.144301 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.92bn | 299.05m | 27.1% | 15.6% | 13.6% | 5.7% | 0.37 | 7.78 | 5.37 | 9.8% |
| 2024 | 2.16bn | 131.52m | 26.8% | 6.1% | 6.4% | 2.5% | 0.42 | 5.36 | 16.75 | 16.9% |
| 2023 | 2.97bn | 341.29m | 21.7% | 11.5% | 11.9% | 4.7% | 0.41 | 8.20 | 7.82 | 6.1% |
| 2022 | 2.32bn | 195.03m | 22.5% | 8.4% | 7.2% | 2.9% | 0.35 | 4.58 | 9.02 | 3.3% |
| 2021 | 2.28bn | 286.22m | 27.8% | 12.6% | 11.0% | 4.8% | 0.38 | 6.59 | — | 12.6% |
| 2020 | 1.67bn | 53.35m | 28.9% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 1.0% | 0.32 | 12.02 | 169.30 | 1.2% |
| 2019 | 1.91bn | 142.74m | 24.9% | 7.5% | 7.6% | 2.9% | 0.38 | 15.56 | 27.74 | — |
| 2018 | 1.47bn | -140.63m | 13.8% | -9.5% | -7.8% | -3.0% | 0.31 | 6.00 | — | — |
| 2017 | 1.58bn | -343.44m | 13.9% | -21.7% | -17.1% | -7.3% | 0.33 | 5.74 | — | — |
| 2016 | 1.74bn | 39.89m | 19.3% | 2.3% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.35 | 3.70 | — | 4.6% |
| 2015 | 2.21bn | 149.20m | 23.6% | 6.8% | 6.1% | 2.9% | 0.43 | 4.12 | 9.04 | 6.4% |
| 2014 | 2.21bn | 273.90m | 27.9% | 12.4% | 11.3% | 5.6% | 0.45 | 5.44 | 4.98 | 5.3% |
| 2013 | 2.46bn | 328.35m | 28.3% | 13.4% | 14.2% | 6.8% | 0.51 | 8.15 | 6.74 | 3.2% |
| 2012 | 2.16bn | 270.56m | 28.5% | 12.5% | 15.0% | 7.2% | 0.57 | 9.40 | 8.10 | 2.5% |
| 2011 | 1.91bn | 232.78m | 27.3% | 12.2% | 14.6% | 6.7% | 0.55 | 6.18 | 6.18 | 4.2% |
| 2010 | 1.96bn | 255.04m | 27.4% | 13.0% | 18.1% | 7.9% | 0.61 | 8.60 | 7.29 | 1.9% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 201.05m | 19.67m | 35.08m | 17.4% |
| Q1 26 | 330.19m | 27.47m | 41.86m | 12.7% |
| Q4 25 | 484.36m | 64.60m | 73.27m | 15.1% |
| Q3 25 | 528.82m | 90.11m | 99.26m | 18.8% |
| Q2 25 | 569.75m | 47.17m | 59.37m | 10.4% |
| Q1 25 | 337.32m | 49.96m | 67.15m | 19.9% |
| Q4 24 | 450.32m | -10.37m | -28.0k | -0.0% |
| Q3 24 | 379.81m | -48.49m | -34.07m | -9.0% |
| Q2 24 | 922.68m | 113.24m | 101.90m | 11.0% |
| Q1 24 | 649.63m | 74.38m | 94.50m | 14.5% |
| Q4 23 | 938.52m | 120.35m | 129.91m | 13.8% |
| Q3 23 | 651.81m | 42.42m | 60.25m | 9.2% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 5.16bn | 2.30bn | 2.24 | 4.67 |
| Q1 26 | 5.29bn | 2.31bn | 2.29 | 4.53 |
| Q4 25 | 5.22bn | 2.19bn | 2.38 | 4.79 |
| Q3 25 | 5.01bn | 2.27bn | 2.20 | 5.14 |
| Q2 25 | 5.13bn | 2.18bn | 2.35 | 4.80 |
| Q1 25 | 5.15bn | 2.19bn | 2.36 | 4.38 |
| Q4 24 | 5.18bn | 2.07bn | 2.50 | 4.32 |
| Q3 24 | 5.29bn | 2.06bn | 2.56 | 3.82 |
| Q2 24 | 5.77bn | 2.01bn | 2.88 | 4.18 |
| Q1 24 | 7.42bn | 3.12bn | 2.38 | 3.55 |
| Q4 23 | 7.30bn | 2.88bn | 2.53 | 3.27 |
| Q3 23 | 7.05bn | 2.79bn | 2.53 | 3.51 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-23 | 82 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-27 | 86 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-13 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-21 | 81 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.