DTCY3
ONparent-onlyDTCOM - DIRECT TO COMPANY S.A.
CNPJ 03303999000136
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7.95m | -303.0k | 29.8% | -3.8% | -31.9% | -4.3% | 1.14 | 2.75 | — | — |
| 2024 | 5.91m | -1.14m | 25.3% | -19.3% | -91.6% | -11.7% | 0.61 | 4.45 | — | — |
| 2023 | 6.33m | -3.96m | -9.4% | -62.5% | — | -66.7% | 1.07 | 4.50 | — | — |
| 2022 | 9.77m | -272.0k | 23.3% | -2.8% | — | -2.4% | 0.84 | 5.00 | — | — |
| 2021 | 9.58m | -4.82m | 22.4% | -50.3% | -2,076.7% | -31.8% | 0.63 | 7.55 | — | — |
| 2020 | 16.58m | 233.0k | 30.1% | 1.4% | 4.6% | 0.9% | 0.65 | 7.38 | — | — |
| 2019 | 11.63m | -10.86m | 3.1% | -93.4% | -233.1% | -37.7% | 0.40 | 5.10 | — | — |
| 2018 | 17.54m | 2.03m | 51.8% | 11.6% | 31.6% | 6.6% | 0.57 | 2.40 | — | — |
| 2017 | 16.41m | 3.17m | 36.4% | 19.3% | 1,791.0% | 13.2% | 0.68 | 3.40 | — | — |
| 2016 | 14.92m | -117.0k | 40.5% | -0.8% | -4.6% | -0.5% | 0.61 | 3.60 | — | — |
| 2015 | 13.60m | -436.0k | 28.2% | -3.2% | -17.3% | -2.3% | 0.72 | 0.46 | — | — |
| 2014 | 12.48m | -1.10m | 33.1% | -8.8% | -39.5% | -7.2% | 0.81 | 0.37 | — | — |
| 2013 | 12.44m | -1.30m | 39.5% | -10.5% | -35.0% | -8.1% | 0.77 | 0.36 | — | — |
| 2012 | 12.06m | 5,000.00 | 46.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.77 | 0.46 | — | — |
| 2011 | 11.15m | -1.39m | 39.7% | -12.5% | -30.0% | -8.8% | 0.70 | 0.84 | — | — |
| 2010 | 12.42m | -508.0k | 34.9% | -4.1% | -8.7% | -3.0% | 0.74 | 1.10 | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.10m | -622.0k | -687.0k | -62.6% |
| Q1 26 | 1.76m | -429.0k | -465.0k | -26.4% |
| Q4 25 | 1.24m | -372.0k | -286.0k | -23.1% |
| Q3 25 | 3.05m | 499.0k | 564.0k | 18.5% |
| Q2 25 | 1.88m | -239.0k | -465.0k | -24.7% |
| Q1 25 | 1.78m | -64.0k | -116.0k | -6.5% |
| Q4 24 | 1.56m | -72.0k | -147.0k | -9.4% |
| Q3 24 | 1.39m | 16.0k | -145.0k | -10.4% |
| Q2 24 | 1.40m | -295.0k | -456.0k | -32.6% |
| Q1 24 | 1.57m | -281.0k | -391.0k | -25.0% |
| Q4 23 | 953.0k | -2.23m | -2.34m | -245.8% |
| Q3 23 | 1.13m | -1.20m | -1.29m | -113.9% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 4.06m | -201.0k | — | 1.07 |
| Q1 26 | 5.78m | 486.0k | 11.89 | 1.36 |
| Q4 25 | 6.99m | 951.0k | 7.35 | 1.53 |
| Q3 25 | 7.31m | 1.24m | 5.91 | 1.82 |
| Q2 25 | 6.11m | 673.0k | 9.08 | 1.71 |
| Q1 25 | 8.23m | 1.14m | 7.23 | 1.95 |
| Q4 24 | 9.76m | 1.24m | 7.84 | 1.99 |
| Q3 24 | 5.63m | -4.99m | — | 0.43 |
| Q2 24 | 5.59m | -4.85m | — | 0.54 |
| Q1 24 | 5.58m | -4.39m | — | 0.50 |
| Q4 23 | 5.94m | -4.00m | — | 0.57 |
| Q3 23 | 7.03m | -1.66m | — | 0.57 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-31 | 90 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-28 | 87 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-28 | 88 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-29 | 88 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.