CYRE3
ONconsolidatedCYRELA BRAZIL REALTY S.A.EMPREEND E PART
CNPJ 73178600000118
—
Price step on 2026-01-02, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-04 | 2025-12-09 | 2.729921 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-25 | 2025-04-25 | 1.069137 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-04-25 | 2024-04-25 | 0.596783 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-12-06 | 2023-12-11 | 0.333404 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-04-27 | 2023-05-02 | 0.511295 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-04-22 | 2022-04-22 | 0.564779 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2021-04-23 | 2021-04-23 | 1.087274 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-12-10 | 2020-12-15 | 1.560452 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-07-23 | 2020-07-23 | 0.256908 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-12-05 | 2019-12-10 | 1.040512 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-07-04 | 2019-07-10 | 0.780384 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2018-12-13 | 2018-12-18 | 0.598713 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 9.42bn | 2.40bn | 32.6% | 25.4% | 20.9% | 9.2% | 0.36 | 29.62 | — | 12.8% |
| 2024 | 7.97bn | 1.92bn | 32.4% | 24.1% | 19.3% | 9.0% | 0.38 | 16.95 | 3.77 | 3.5% |
| 2023 | 6.25bn | 1.11bn | 32.7% | 17.7% | 13.0% | 6.4% | 0.36 | 24.08 | 9.58 | 3.5% |
| 2022 | 5.41bn | 858.59m | 32.0% | 15.9% | 11.2% | 5.2% | 0.33 | 13.07 | 6.07 | 4.3% |
| 2021 | 4.79bn | 1.02bn | 34.8% | 21.2% | 15.0% | 7.4% | 0.35 | 15.78 | 6.64 | 6.9% |
| 2020 | 3.82bn | 1.83bn | 32.7% | 47.9% | 31.6% | 16.0% | 0.33 | 29.48 | 6.44 | 6.2% |
| 2019 | 3.93bn | 534.32m | 30.9% | 13.6% | 10.3% | 5.4% | 0.39 | 29.69 | 27.45 | 6.1% |
| 2018 | 3.15bn | 6.03m | 26.5% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.32 | 15.47 | — | 7.2% |
| 2017 | 2.67bn | -10.54m | 27.5% | -0.4% | -0.2% | -0.1% | 0.26 | 13.22 | — | 0.7% |
| 2016 | 3.20bn | 244.62m | 33.3% | 7.7% | 3.6% | 2.1% | 0.27 | 10.27 | 25.58 | 2.7% |
| 2015 | 4.34bn | 593.15m | 34.6% | 13.7% | 8.9% | 4.7% | 0.34 | 7.50 | 6.35 | 5.5% |
| 2014 | 5.82bn | 831.39m | 32.1% | 14.3% | 13.1% | 6.2% | 0.43 | 11.06 | 6.61 | 3.8% |
| 2013 | 5.37bn | 894.00m | 32.8% | 16.6% | 14.4% | 6.2% | 0.37 | 14.40 | 8.28 | 3.5% |
| 2012 | 5.84bn | 778.72m | 31.4% | 13.3% | 14.4% | 5.6% | 0.42 | 17.89 | 11.17 | 1.6% |
| 2011 | 6.13bn | 592.19m | 28.3% | 9.7% | 12.0% | 4.4% | 0.46 | 14.84 | 12.32 | 2.3% |
| 2010 | 4.89bn | 685.07m | 31.4% | 14.0% | 14.6% | 5.7% | 0.41 | 21.85 | 15.40 | 2.2% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 2.48bn | 504.39m | 518.73m | 20.9% |
| Q1 26 | 2.03bn | 373.58m | 360.06m | 17.8% |
| Q4 25 | 3.24bn | 772.62m | 840.05m | 26.0% |
| Q3 25 | 2.13bn | 682.30m | 682.96m | 32.1% |
| Q2 25 | 2.11bn | 462.30m | 479.00m | 22.7% |
| Q1 25 | 1.95bn | 378.96m | 393.81m | 20.2% |
| Q4 24 | 2.51bn | 626.04m | 587.29m | 23.4% |
| Q3 24 | 2.03bn | 553.50m | 541.01m | 26.7% |
| Q2 24 | 1.86bn | 474.55m | 477.94m | 25.7% |
| Q1 24 | 1.57bn | 338.71m | 314.80m | 20.0% |
| Q4 23 | 1.71bn | 311.76m | 301.98m | 17.7% |
| Q3 23 | 1.63bn | 317.57m | 304.64m | 18.7% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 27.74bn | 12.45bn | 2.23 | 3.37 |
| Q1 26 | 26.71bn | 11.93bn | 2.24 | 3.78 |
| Q4 25 | 26.11bn | 11.47bn | 2.28 | 3.84 |
| Q3 25 | 24.95bn | 11.49bn | 2.17 | 3.51 |
| Q2 25 | 23.41bn | 10.87bn | 2.15 | 3.36 |
| Q1 25 | 21.85bn | 10.42bn | 2.10 | 3.36 |
| Q4 24 | 21.24bn | 9.95bn | 2.13 | 3.27 |
| Q3 24 | 19.57bn | 9.85bn | 1.99 | 3.45 |
| Q2 24 | 18.26bn | 9.23bn | 1.98 | 3.27 |
| Q1 24 | 17.46bn | 8.81bn | 1.98 | 3.14 |
| Q4 23 | 17.37bn | 8.50bn | 2.04 | 2.83 |
| Q3 23 | 17.02bn | 8.54bn | 1.99 | 2.93 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-19 | 78 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-20 | 79 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-14 | 74 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-11 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-16 | 75 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.