CGRA4
PNconsolidatedGRAZZIOTIN S.A.
CNPJ 92012467000170
—
Price step on 2026-01-02, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-29 | 1.270275 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-12 | 2025-12-17 | 3.954479 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-11 | 2025-12-16 | 1.136912 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-05-30 | 2025-06-04 | 1.792827 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-12 | 2024-12-18 | 1.391774 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-06-19 | 2024-06-25 | 1.294417 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-14 | 2023-12-20 | 1.274734 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-06-16 | 2023-06-22 | 1.427752 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2022-12-15 | 2022-12-21 | 0.635244 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2022-09-15 | 2022-09-21 | 0.620255 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2022-06-24 | 2022-06-30 | 1.133378 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-03-18 | 2022-03-23 | 0.990073 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 744.82m | 83.86m | 53.7% | 11.3% | 9.6% | 6.6% | 0.59 | 26.39 | — | — |
| 2024 | 728.59m | 104.65m | 52.8% | 14.4% | 11.0% | 7.7% | 0.54 | 25.83 | 5.15 | 10.4% |
| 2023 | 676.83m | 95.65m | 51.9% | 14.1% | 10.8% | 7.5% | 0.53 | 26.69 | 5.60 | 10.1% |
| 2022 | 682.35m | 119.07m | 54.5% | 17.5% | 14.3% | 10.2% | 0.58 | 26.70 | 4.34 | 12.7% |
| 2021 | 613.66m | 174.78m | 53.4% | 28.5% | 23.4% | 16.1% | 0.57 | 37.46 | 4.20 | 3.6% |
| 2020 | 449.96m | 71.00m | 53.6% | 15.8% | 11.2% | 7.9% | 0.50 | 35.00 | 9.93 | 4.9% |
| 2019 | 480.47m | 129.45m | 53.4% | 26.9% | 22.1% | 15.0% | 0.56 | 29.60 | 4.52 | 4.4% |
| 2018 | 463.17m | 53.77m | 51.9% | 11.6% | 10.8% | 7.6% | 0.66 | 23.60 | 8.87 | 4.7% |
| 2017 | 428.28m | 61.40m | 52.4% | 14.3% | 12.8% | 9.0% | 0.63 | 28.58 | 9.74 | 4.5% |
| 2016 | 390.44m | 64.01m | 52.9% | 16.4% | 13.9% | 9.9% | 0.61 | 16.55 | 5.70 | 7.1% |
| 2015 | 387.75m | 46.62m | 50.5% | 12.0% | 10.8% | 7.8% | 0.65 | 9.05 | 4.26 | 9.3% |
| 2014 | 419.72m | 59.46m | 49.8% | 14.2% | 14.9% | 10.1% | 0.71 | 17.28 | 6.36 | 4.2% |
| 2013 | 358.39m | 50.43m | 51.1% | 14.1% | 14.2% | 9.7% | 0.69 | 17.50 | 7.57 | 3.0% |
| 2012 | 318.64m | 37.88m | 51.6% | 11.9% | 11.9% | 8.3% | 0.70 | 15.99 | 9.19 | 3.3% |
| 2011 | 291.22m | 35.58m | 51.5% | 12.2% | 12.2% | 8.4% | 0.68 | 13.67 | 8.34 | 7.1% |
| 2010 | 261.07m | 33.27m | 50.5% | 12.7% | 12.0% | 8.4% | 0.66 | 16.00 | 10.41 | 4.6% |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 219.60m | 26.42m | 28.03m | 12.8% |
| Q1 26 | 132.09m | 361.0k | 5.21m | 3.9% |
| Q4 25 | 219.68m | 23.89m | 31.10m | 14.2% |
| Q3 25 | 164.94m | 4.77m | 8.26m | 5.0% |
| Q2 25 | 224.80m | 33.19m | 40.08m | 17.8% |
| Q1 25 | 135.40m | -6.03m | 4.42m | 3.3% |
| Q4 24 | 216.74m | 34.28m | 49.24m | 22.7% |
| Q3 24 | 169.75m | 15.74m | 24.11m | 14.2% |
| Q2 24 | 214.05m | 31.06m | 25.80m | 12.1% |
| Q1 24 | 128.05m | 251.0k | 5.51m | 4.3% |
| Q4 23 | 201.88m | 23.62m | 34.06m | 16.9% |
| Q3 23 | 148.73m | 1.16m | 11.49m | 7.7% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 1.27bn | 929.83m | 1.37 | 2.83 |
| Q1 26 | 1.26bn | 883.32m | 1.42 | 2.36 |
| Q4 25 | 1.26bn | 878.11m | 1.44 | 2.26 |
| Q3 25 | 1.31bn | 957.43m | 1.37 | 2.81 |
| Q2 25 | 1.30bn | 949.23m | 1.37 | 2.75 |
| Q1 25 | 1.33bn | 947.33m | 1.40 | 2.52 |
| Q4 24 | 1.35bn | 952.98m | 1.42 | 2.47 |
| Q3 24 | 1.27bn | 934.11m | 1.36 | 2.80 |
| Q2 24 | 1.26bn | 910.01m | 1.39 | 2.68 |
| Q1 24 | 1.25bn | 889.75m | 1.41 | 2.40 |
| Q4 23 | 1.27bn | 884.24m | 1.44 | 2.28 |
| Q3 23 | 1.21bn | 875.78m | 1.38 | 2.66 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-13 | 72 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-14 | 73 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-15 | 75 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-17 | 76 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.