CGRA4

PNconsolidated

GRAZZIOTIN S.A.

CNPJ 92012467000170

Last close
R$ 26.01
2026-10-09
Over the window
-4.73%
2026-01-02 → 2026-10-09
High / Low
27.97 / 22.36
intraday · 194 sessions
Avg. volume
136.6k
21-session average
33.80close22.36
Monthly closes

—

Return 1 year
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 3 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 5 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases
Return 10 years
—
corporate event inside the window — different share bases

Price step on 2026-01-02, consistent with a reverse split or split. High, low and change count from that day on — B3's file does not adjust the past, and mixing both steps would compare different share bases. The chart shows the raw series.

Ratios

Q3 25 → Q2 26
Valuation
Price / Earnings
—
Not shown: a split or reverse split inside the EPS window, or between it and the price date — quarters and quote on different share bases.
Price / Book
0.71
Book value per share: R$ 36.54
Market cap
656.47m
Shares issued: 25,450,075
Earnings per share (12m)
R$ 4,060.24
Q3 25 → Q2 26
Price / Sales
0.89
Price / Assets
0.52
Price / Working capital
1.86
EV / EBITDA
4.26
EV / EBIT
8.77
Efficiency
Gross margin
54.1%
EBITDA margin
15.5%
EBITDA (12m): 114.05m
Operating margin
7.5%
Net margin
9.9%
Asset turnover
0.58
Revenue (12m)
736.31m
Net income (12m): 72.61m
Returns
ROE
7.8%
ROA
5.7%
Debt and structure
Assets / Equity
1.37
Current ratio
2.83
Net debt
-170.20m
Gross debt: 0.00
Debt / Equity
0.00
Equity / Assets
0.73
Distributions
Dividend yield (12m)
—
Not shown: a split or reverse split on 2025-12-23 inside the twelve months — per-share payouts from before the event over a price from after it are not a yield.
Distributions per share (12m)
R$ 6.3617
Payout (12m)
223.0%
Growth
Revenue CAGR (5y)
10.6%
Earnings CAGR (5y)
3.4%

Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.

computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.

Distributions

TypeApproved onEx-date basisR$ / share
JRS CAP PROPRIO2026-05-262026-05-291.270275
DIVIDENDO2025-12-122025-12-173.954479
JRS CAP PROPRIO2025-12-112025-12-161.136912
JRS CAP PROPRIO2025-05-302025-06-041.792827
JRS CAP PROPRIO2024-12-122024-12-181.391774
JRS CAP PROPRIO2024-06-192024-06-251.294417
JRS CAP PROPRIO2023-12-142023-12-201.274734
JRS CAP PROPRIO2023-06-162023-06-221.427752
JRS CAP PROPRIO2022-12-152022-12-210.635244
JRS CAP PROPRIO2022-09-152022-09-210.620255
JRS CAP PROPRIO2022-06-242022-06-301.133378
DIVIDENDO2022-03-182022-03-230.990073

Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.

Ratios by year

YearRevenueNet incomeGross marginNet marginROEROATurnoverYear-end priceP/EDY
2025744.82m83.86m53.7%11.3%9.6%6.6%0.5926.39——
2024728.59m104.65m52.8%14.4%11.0%7.7%0.5425.835.1510.4%
2023676.83m95.65m51.9%14.1%10.8%7.5%0.5326.695.6010.1%
2022682.35m119.07m54.5%17.5%14.3%10.2%0.5826.704.3412.7%
2021613.66m174.78m53.4%28.5%23.4%16.1%0.5737.464.203.6%
2020449.96m71.00m53.6%15.8%11.2%7.9%0.5035.009.934.9%
2019480.47m129.45m53.4%26.9%22.1%15.0%0.5629.604.524.4%
2018463.17m53.77m51.9%11.6%10.8%7.6%0.6623.608.874.7%
2017428.28m61.40m52.4%14.3%12.8%9.0%0.6328.589.744.5%
2016390.44m64.01m52.9%16.4%13.9%9.9%0.6116.555.707.1%
2015387.75m46.62m50.5%12.0%10.8%7.8%0.659.054.269.3%
2014419.72m59.46m49.8%14.2%14.9%10.1%0.7117.286.364.2%
2013358.39m50.43m51.1%14.1%14.2%9.7%0.6917.507.573.0%
2012318.64m37.88m51.6%11.9%11.9%8.3%0.7015.999.193.3%
2011291.22m35.58m51.5%12.2%12.2%8.4%0.6813.678.347.1%
2010261.07m33.27m50.5%12.7%12.0%8.4%0.6616.0010.414.6%

From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.

Quarterly results

PeriodRevenueOperatingNet incomeNet margin
Q2 26219.60m26.42m28.03m12.8%
Q1 26132.09m361.0k5.21m3.9%
Q4 25219.68m23.89m31.10m14.2%
Q3 25164.94m4.77m8.26m5.0%
Q2 25224.80m33.19m40.08m17.8%
Q1 25135.40m-6.03m4.42m3.3%
Q4 24216.74m34.28m49.24m22.7%
Q3 24169.75m15.74m24.11m14.2%
Q2 24214.05m31.06m25.80m12.1%
Q1 24128.05m251.0k5.51m4.3%
Q4 23201.88m23.62m34.06m16.9%
Q3 23148.73m1.16m11.49m7.7%

Balance sheet

PeriodTotal assetsEquityAssets / EquityCurrent ratio
Q2 261.27bn929.83m1.372.83
Q1 261.26bn883.32m1.422.36
Q4 251.26bn878.11m1.442.26
Q3 251.31bn957.43m1.372.81
Q2 251.30bn949.23m1.372.75
Q1 251.33bn947.33m1.402.52
Q4 241.35bn952.98m1.422.47
Q3 241.27bn934.11m1.362.80
Q2 241.26bn910.01m1.392.68
Q1 241.25bn889.75m1.412.40
Q4 231.27bn884.24m1.442.28
Q3 231.21bn875.78m1.382.66

A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.

What the company filed

FilingPeriodFiled onDays after closeDocument
ITRT22026-06-302026-08-1445CVM ↗
ITRT12026-03-312026-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2025-12-312026-03-1372CVM ↗
ITRT32025-09-302025-11-1445CVM ↗
ITRT22025-06-302025-08-1445CVM ↗
ITRT12025-03-312025-05-1545CVM ↗
DFPanual2024-12-312025-03-1473CVM ↗
ITRT32024-09-302024-11-0839CVM ↗
ITRT22024-06-302024-08-0940CVM ↗
ITRT12024-03-312024-05-1040CVM ↗
DFPanual2023-12-312024-03-1575CVM ↗
ITRT32023-09-302023-11-1041CVM ↗
ITRT22023-06-302023-08-1142CVM ↗
ITRT12023-03-312023-05-1242CVM ↗
DFPanual2022-12-312023-03-1776CVM ↗
ITRT32022-09-302022-11-1142CVM ↗

When the next one is due

Next period
2026-09-30
ITR
Estimated filing
2026-11-10
Median
41 days
47 filings measured
Range
27–91 days

This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.