BMOB3
ONconsolidatedBEMOBI MOBILE TECH S.A.
CNPJ 09042817000105
—
Ratios
Q3 25 → Q2 26Share capital from the FRE dated 2026-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-14 | 0.191783 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2026-05-12 | 2026-05-15 | 0.188187 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-08 | 2025-12-11 | 0.381616 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-12-08 | 2025-12-11 | 0.500122 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-12-08 | 2025-12-11 | 0.708817 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2025-08-14 | 2025-08-21 | 0.355518 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2025-04-24 | 2025-04-24 | 0.694573 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2024-12-11 | 2024-12-17 | 0.198574 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2024-12-11 | 2024-12-17 | 0.445271 |
| JRS CAP PROPRIO | 2023-12-11 | 2023-12-18 | 0.521933 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2023-03-16 | 2023-03-23 | 0.233308 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2022-03-16 | 2022-03-21 | 0.202357 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.70bn | 161.26m | 25.8% | 9.5% | 16.6% | 8.7% | 0.91 | 22.71 | 12.21 | 11.6% |
| 2024 | 1.50bn | 120.16m | 23.0% | 8.0% | 10.3% | 7.4% | 0.92 | 13.58 | 9.70 | 4.7% |
| 2023 | 1.31bn | 86.89m | 23.7% | 6.6% | 8.0% | 6.0% | 0.91 | 14.00 | 14.00 | 5.4% |
| 2022 | 1.48bn | 85.57m | 21.5% | 5.8% | 8.1% | 6.3% | 1.09 | 14.31 | 14.66 | 1.4% |
| 2021 | 488.84m | 75.35m | 37.2% | 15.4% | 7.3% | 5.2% | 0.34 | 15.23 | 17.11 | — |
| 2020 | 171.55m | 35.73m | 59.3% | 20.8% | 23.1% | 7.8% | 0.38 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
The table is entirely consolidated — the side that closes the most recent 12 months. The fiscal years 2019 exist only on the standalone side and are left out: mixing both sides in one column would compare figures of different natures.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 497.30m | 53.01m | 38.29m | 7.7% |
| Q1 26 | 482.96m | 48.28m | 38.23m | 7.9% |
| Q4 25 | 461.90m | 34.81m | 52.71m | 11.4% |
| Q3 25 | 438.41m | 38.98m | 42.61m | 9.7% |
| Q2 25 | 408.52m | 36.07m | 34.67m | 8.5% |
| Q1 25 | 387.58m | 33.79m | 31.28m | 8.1% |
| Q4 24 | 399.83m | 32.49m | 41.85m | 10.5% |
| Q3 24 | 381.34m | 27.23m | 20.51m | 5.4% |
| Q2 24 | 364.51m | 30.21m | 35.98m | 9.9% |
| Q1 24 | 352.38m | 30.10m | 21.82m | 6.2% |
| Q4 23 | 346.93m | 23.19m | 41.30m | 11.9% |
| Q3 23 | 326.06m | 26.56m | 14.54m | 4.5% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 26 | 2.02bn | 968.59m | 2.08 | 1.69 |
| Q1 26 | 2.03bn | 996.98m | 2.03 | 1.78 |
| Q4 25 | 1.87bn | 973.36m | 1.92 | 1.86 |
| Q3 25 | 1.73bn | 1.14bn | 1.51 | 2.34 |
| Q2 25 | 1.62bn | 1.13bn | 1.43 | 2.65 |
| Q1 25 | 1.63bn | 1.17bn | 1.39 | 2.65 |
| Q4 24 | 1.63bn | 1.17bn | 1.39 | 2.63 |
| Q3 24 | 1.51bn | 1.16bn | 1.30 | 3.28 |
| Q2 24 | 1.46bn | 1.15bn | 1.27 | 3.55 |
| Q1 24 | 1.45bn | 1.11bn | 1.31 | 3.22 |
| Q4 23 | 1.44bn | 1.09bn | 1.33 | 2.95 |
| Q3 23 | 1.39bn | 1.08bn | 1.29 | 3.35 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITRT2 | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | 42 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-03-19 | 78 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-13 | 44 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-13 | 43 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-20 | 79 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-09 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-14 | 74 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-09 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-10 | 40 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-16 | 75 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.