AALR3
ONconsolidatedALLIANÇA SAÚDE E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
CNPJ 42771949000135
—
Ratios
Q1 25 → Q4 25Share capital from the FRE dated 2025-12-31. The FRE is annual — buybacks and issuances after that date are not reflected here.
computed — The CVM does not publish Q4 on its own — the annual filing carries the full year. This figure is the year minus the first nine months.
Distributions
| Type | Approved on | Ex-date basis | R$ / share |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIVIDENDO | 2020-04-27 | 2020-04-27 | 0.087298 |
| DIVIDENDO | 2019-04-24 | 2019-04-25 | 0.084539 |
Gross amounts, by record date, from B3's registry — the Type column separates dividends, interest on equity and capital returns, and the 12-month yield adds all of them. A capital return is a refund, not income. Interest on equity (JCP) carries 15% withholding tax for individuals — the net yield is lower. Payment dates are not in this registry; they live in the shareholder notice.
Ratios by year
| Year | Revenue | Net income | Gross margin | Net margin | ROE | ROA | Turnover | Year-end price | P/E | DY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.15bn | -1.37bn | 20.8% | -118.9% | — | -77.2% | 0.65 | 5.05 | — | — |
| 2024 | 1.22bn | -111.20m | 29.2% | -9.1% | -9.8% | -3.9% | 0.42 | 8.55 | — | — |
| 2023 | 1.18bn | -218.56m | 30.9% | -18.5% | -23.2% | -8.2% | 0.44 | 10.40 | — | — |
| 2022 | 1.09bn | -219.24m | 30.0% | -20.2% | -22.3% | -8.4% | 0.41 | 21.60 | — | — |
| 2021 | 1.14bn | 1.99m | 31.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.45 | 14.97 | — | — |
| 2020 | 928.79m | -92.43m | 17.8% | -10.0% | -7.6% | -3.6% | 0.37 | 11.10 | — | 0.8% |
| 2019 | 1.07bn | 50.07m | 26.6% | 4.7% | 3.8% | 2.1% | 0.45 | 18.16 | 51.89 | 0.5% |
| 2018 | 1.08bn | 51.57m | 26.9% | 4.8% | 4.0% | 2.3% | 0.49 | 13.31 | 39.26 | — |
| 2017 | 1.08bn | 14.64m | 29.8% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.47 | 14.80 | 259.65 | — |
| 2016 | 951.47m | 28.77m | 37.9% | 3.0% | 2.4% | 1.3% | 0.44 | 14.65 | 100.34 | — |
| 2015 | 699.66m | -11.43m | 39.7% | -1.6% | -1.6% | -0.7% | 0.46 | — | — | — |
From each fiscal year's DFP, with the close of the fiscal year-end month alongside. Yearly P/E and DY use the fiscal year-end close against that year's EPS and payouts — both already per share. An empty cell carries its reason in the tooltip: a loss, EPS out of scale, lot-of-a-thousand quoting, a split in the way. Yearly P/B is left out: it would need that year's share count, and the registration filing stores the latest approval's count under the reference date.
Quarterly results
| Period | Revenue | Operating | Net income | Net margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 25 | 214.85m | -1.14bn | -1.35bn | -627.7% |
| Q3 25 | 328.35m | 43.53m | 9.56m | 2.9% |
| Q2 25 | 303.57m | 31.90m | -11.53m | -3.8% |
| Q1 25 | 307.06m | 21.41m | -21.21m | -6.9% |
| Q4 24 | 300.67m | 20.49m | -41.43m | -13.8% |
| Q3 24 | 317.88m | 44.57m | 3.92m | 1.2% |
| Q2 24 | 317.74m | 43.92m | 3.16m | 1.0% |
| Q1 24 | 280.71m | 4.03m | -76.85m | -27.4% |
| Q4 23 | 288.19m | -26.66m | -85.36m | -29.6% |
| Q3 23 | 302.33m | 17.79m | -49.26m | -16.3% |
| Q2 23 | 299.42m | 22.82m | -50.25m | -16.8% |
| Q1 23 | 289.65m | 24.95m | -33.69m | -11.6% |
Balance sheet
| Period | Total assets | Equity | Assets / Equity | Current ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 25 | 1.78bn | -252.23m | — | 0.28 |
| Q3 25 | 3.03bn | 1.10bn | 2.75 | 1.01 |
| Q2 25 | 2.88bn | 1.09bn | 2.64 | 1.04 |
| Q1 25 | 2.86bn | 1.11bn | 2.56 | 0.98 |
| Q4 24 | 2.89bn | 1.14bn | 2.54 | 1.04 |
| Q3 24 | 2.64bn | 1.18bn | 2.22 | 0.77 |
| Q2 24 | 2.69bn | 1.12bn | 2.40 | 0.78 |
| Q1 24 | 2.57bn | 997.40m | 2.58 | 0.66 |
| Q4 23 | 2.67bn | 943.99m | 2.83 | 0.71 |
| Q3 23 | 2.75bn | 1.05bn | 2.63 | 0.74 |
| Q2 23 | 2.52bn | 894.94m | 2.82 | 0.55 |
| Q1 23 | 2.57bn | 939.75m | 2.74 | 0.63 |
A balance sheet is a snapshot, not a window: there is no “computed Q4” here — December's figure is what the annual filing published.
What the company filed
| Filing | Period | Filed on | Days after close | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DFPanual | 2025-12-31 | 2026-07-30 | 211 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-11-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-08-14 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2025-03-31 | 2025-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2024-12-31 | 2025-03-25 | 84 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-11-18 | 49 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-08-08 | 39 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2024-03-31 | 2024-05-15 | 45 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2023-12-31 | 2024-03-21 | 81 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2023-09-30 | 2023-11-07 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2023-06-30 | 2023-08-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2023-03-31 | 2023-05-08 | 38 | CVM ↗ |
| DFPanual | 2022-12-31 | 2023-03-23 | 82 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT3 | 2022-09-30 | 2022-11-10 | 41 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT2 | 2022-06-30 | 2022-08-15 | 46 | CVM ↗ |
| ITRT1 | 2022-03-31 | 2022-05-16 | 46 | CVM ↗ |
When the next one is due
This is measured habit, not company guidance: the CVM publishes no forward calendar as open data. The estimate applies this company's historical median to the next period.